Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
2008-2009 / Boys / Yellow,Orange,Green / -36 кг
(Gymnasium Cup X)
9-30
완료됨
Ivan Legkov
Supernova BJJ Academy
Дмитрий Муляк LUDUS ALLIANCE RUSSIA Won by Submission - 00:50
2008-2009 / Boys / Grey / -33 кг
(Gymnasium Cup X)
10-24
완료됨
ISLAM KHAZBIEV
Team Strela
Mikhail Dimitrov Ludus GoJira Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
2008-2009 / Boys / White / -33 кг
(Gymnasium Cup X)
2-22
완료됨
Vladislav Mikheev
Supernova BJJ Academy
Artem Spiridonov Ludus Ramenki Won by points
2008-2009 / Boys / White / -36 кг
(Gymnasium Cup X)
10-22
완료됨
Victor Kondrashov
ART OF FIGHT
Abdula Guseynov Won by Submission - 01:14
2008-2009 / Boys / White / +44 кг
(Gymnasium Cup X)
3-28
완료됨
Abubakr Mamadov
Gymnasium
Won by points - 02:10
Oskar Safiullin Ludus GoJira
2010-2011 / Boys / White / -27 кг
(Gymnasium Cup X)
7-26
완료됨
Михаил Васильченко
CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
Денис Морозов LUDUS ALLIANCE RUSSIA Won by Submission - 00:57
2008-2009 / Boys / White / -33 кг
(Gymnasium Cup X)
2-23
완료됨
Nasonov Ivan
Ludus GoJira
Maksim Bryksin Gymnasium Won by points - 03:00
2008-2009 / Boys / Yellow,Orange,Green / -36 кг
(Gymnasium Cup X)
9-32
완료됨
FEDOR PETROV
Team Strela
Won by points - 03:00
Matvei Aksenov Ludus Ramenki
2008-2009 / Boys / White / -31 кг
(Gymnasium Cup X)
8-29
완료됨
Дамир Артеменко
Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu - USA
Suleiman Gadjiev Won by Submission - 00:58
2008-2009 / Girls / Grey / -44 кг
(Gymnasium Cup X)
4-33
완료됨
Alisa Kunyaeva
Supernova BJJ Academy
Ульяна Трухина КСЕ СПАРТАНЕЦ Won by points - 03:00
2010-2011 / Boys / White / -30 кг
(Gymnasium Cup X)
5-25
완료됨
Владислав Калюжин
Ludus Ramenki
Александр Цаллагов ICON JIU-JITSU TEAM Won by points - 03:00
2010-2011 / Boys / Grey / -30 кг
(Gymnasium Cup X)
6-28
완료됨
Шамиль Гаджидадаев
Pridebjj
Won by points - 03:00
Fedor Larionov LUDUS ALLIANCE RUSSIA
2008-2009 / Boys / Grey / -33 кг
(Gymnasium Cup X)
10-25
완료됨
Ростислав Гавриленко
Tsunami
Аслан Адамов ART OF FIGHT Won by points - 03:00
2008-2009 / Boys / White / -33 кг
(Gymnasium Cup X)
2-24
완료됨
Dmitry Pravednikov
Supernova BJJ Academy
Won by points - 03:00
Lev Gramatkin Supernova BJJ Academy
2010-2011 / Boys / White / -24 кг
(Gymnasium Cup X)
1-25
완료됨
Сергей Перевезенцев
АКАДЕМИЯ ММА Азаркина Анатолия
Ален Ахвердян CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL Won by points
2008-2009 / Boys / White / -28 кг
(Gymnasium Cup X)
3-31
완료됨
Ivan Shamolin
RIBEIRO JIU JITSU RUSSIA
Denis Maximov ДЮСШ №4 Won by points - 03:00
2010-2011 / Boys / Grey / -27 кг
(Gymnasium Cup X)
9-29
완료됨
Egor BELOBORODOV
Supernova BJJ Academy
Won by Decision - 03:00
Марк Данильченко LUDUS ALLIANCE RUSSIA
2010-2011 / Boys / White / -27 кг
(Gymnasium Cup X)
7-27
완료됨
Dmitrii Economov
TOP TEN
Won by points - 03:00
Станислав Давыдов RIBEIRO JIU JITSU RUSSIA
2010-2011 / Boys / White / -30 кг
(Gymnasium Cup X)
5-26
완료됨
Иван Миляков
Ludus Ramenki
Won by points - 03:00
Michael Gordyushev Gymnasium
2008-2009 / Boys / Grey / -33 кг
(Gymnasium Cup X)
10-26
완료됨
Roman Baigildin
Gymnasium
Otto Blium Ludus GoJira Won by Submission - 01:00
2006-2007 / Boys / Yellow,Orange,Green / -44 кг
(Gymnasium Cup X)
완료됨
Никита Пехов
LUDUS
Владислав Горенкин CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL Won by Walkover
2010-2011 / Boys / Grey / -30 кг
(Gymnasium Cup X)
6-29
완료됨
Дмитрий Балашов
Ludus Maryino
Григорий Гурьев Gymnasium Won by points - 03:00
2008-2009 / Boys / White / -31 кг
(Gymnasium Cup X)
8-30
완료됨
Арслан Ганиев
Yakudza Gym Premium
Won by points
Николай Перевезенцев АКАДЕМИЯ ММА Азаркина Анатолия
2008-2009 / Boys / White / -33 кг
(Gymnasium Cup X)
2-25
완료됨
Artem Spiridonov
Ludus Ramenki
Maksim Bryksin Gymnasium Won by points - 03:00
2008-2009 / Boys / Grey / -28 кг
(Gymnasium Cup X)
4-32
완료됨
Сергей Джаукян
CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
Won by Submission - 00:20
Даниил Медведев Gymnasium
2008-2009 / Boys / Yellow,Orange,Green / -36 кг
(Gymnasium Cup X)
9-31
완료됨
Дмитрий Муляк
LUDUS ALLIANCE RUSSIA
Won by Submission - 00:52
Гавриил Родин АКАДЕМИЯ ММА Азаркина Анатолия
2008-2009 / Boys / White / -28 кг
(Gymnasium Cup X)
완료됨
Дмитрий Конопацкий
Ludus GoJira
Won by Walkover - 03:00
Илья Ахмеров Yakudza Gym Premium
2010-2011 / Boys / White / -27 кг
(Gymnasium Cup X)
7-28
완료됨
Eldar Jafarov
Ludus Ramenki
Won by points - 03:00
Даниил Волчков CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
2008-2009 / Boys / Yellow,Orange,Green / -36 кг
(Gymnasium Cup X)
9-33
완료됨
Arseniy Filatov
Supernova BJJ Academy
Alexander Levin VALETUDO г. Ковров Won by points - 03:00
2010-2011 / Boys / White / -30 кг
(Gymnasium Cup X)
5-27
완료됨
Байзет Удычак
LUDUS ALLIANCE RUSSIA
Серож Бабаян Bogdan Grappling School Won by Submission - 00:26
2006-2007 / Boys / Yellow,Orange,Green / -44 кг
(Gymnasium Cup X)
4-34
완료됨
Никита Колесников
A-FORCE BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Павел Орлов АКАДЕМИЯ ММА Азаркина Анатолия
2010-2011 / Boys / Grey / -30 кг
(Gymnasium Cup X)
6-30
완료됨
Арсений Сишков
Won by Submission - 02:23
Ivan Pavlov Gymnasium