Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
2010-2011 / Boys / Grey / -30 кг
(Gymnasium Cup X)
6-24
완료됨
Арсений Сишков
Won by Submission - 00:47
Arhip Tihonov Gymnasium
2010-2011 / Boys / Grey / -27 кг
(Gymnasium Cup X)
9-26
완료됨
Марк Данильченко
LUDUS ALLIANCE RUSSIA
Won by Decision - 03:00
Daniil Antonov
2008-2009 / Boys / White / -33 кг
(Gymnasium Cup X)
완료됨
Vladislav Mikheev
Supernova BJJ Academy
Won by Walkover
Kokhanenko Alex KAYLAS TEAM
2010-2011 / Boys / White / -24 кг
(Gymnasium Cup X)
1-21
완료됨
Нажмудин Музафаров
MATA LEAO
Won by Submission - 01:58
Grigory Kozhemyakin Gymnasium
2008-2009 / Boys / White / -31 кг
(Gymnasium Cup X)
8-24
완료됨
Ростислав Кузнецов
СК Медведь
Won by Submission - 00:58
Dmitriy Dovedenko RIBEIRO JIU JITSU RUSSIA
2010-2011 / Boys / White / -27 кг
(Gymnasium Cup X)
7-23
완료됨
Samir Shakhmardanov
ДЮСШ №4
Won by points - 03:00
Michail Kazakov RIBEIRO JIU-JITSU INTERNATIONAL
2010-2011 / Boys / Grey / -30 кг
(Gymnasium Cup X)
6-25
완료됨
Александр Лопатин
Jiumetru
Nikolay Kostyukov Won by Submission - 01:24
2008-2009 / Boys / White / +44 кг
(Gymnasium Cup X)
3-27
완료됨
Abubakr Mamadov
Gymnasium
Won by points - 03:00
Елисей Самарин ICON JIU-JITSU TEAM
2008-2009 / Boys / Grey / -31 кг
(Gymnasium Cup X)
4-27
완료됨
Gazimagomedov Arip
ART OF FIGHT
Won by Submission - 02:28
Денис Верзунов TOP TEN/Ribeiro
2010-2011 / Boys / White / -30 кг
(Gymnasium Cup X)
5-22
완료됨
Иван Миляков
Ludus Ramenki
Won by points - 03:00
Эдик Бабаян Bogdan Grappling School
2008-2009 / Boys / Grey / -33 кг
(Gymnasium Cup X)
10-23
완료됨
Klim Yun
Gymnasium
Ростислав Гавриленко Tsunami Won by points - 03:00
2008-2009 / Boys / White / -31 кг
(Gymnasium Cup X)
8-25
완료됨
Лев Гаврилов
Gymnasium
Павел Тимохин Supernova BJJ Academy Won by Submission - 00:51
2010-2011 / Boys / Grey / -27 кг
(Gymnasium Cup X)
9-27
완료됨
Алексей Кудряшов
КСЕ СПАРТАНЕЦ
Egor BELOBORODOV Supernova BJJ Academy Won by points - 03:00
2008-2009 / Boys / White / -33 кг
(Gymnasium Cup X)
2-20
완료됨
Dmitry Pravednikov
Supernova BJJ Academy
Won by points
Alexander Dranev Ludus Ramenki
2008-2009 / Boys / White / -33 кг
(Gymnasium Cup X)
2-21
완료됨
Lev Gramatkin
Supernova BJJ Academy
Won by points - 03:00
Grigory Brezhnev Ludus GoJira
2010-2011 / Boys / White / -24 кг
(Gymnasium Cup X)
1-22
완료됨
Борис Юхнов
RIBEIRO JIU JITSU RUSSIA
Ренат Касымжанов Ludus GoJira Won by Submission - 00:20
2008-2009 / Boys / Grey / -28 кг
(Gymnasium Cup X)
4-30
완료됨
Сергей Джаукян
CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
Won by points - 03:00
Тимофей Чекалин Supernova BJJ Academy
2008-2009 / Boys / White / +44 кг
(Gymnasium Cup X)
3-29
완료됨
Unknown User
Ludus Volgograd
Won by Submission - 00:24
NODAR Muzashvili Gymnasium
2010-2011 / Boys / Grey / -30 кг
(Gymnasium Cup X)
6-26
완료됨
Alexander Reshetarchuk
LUDUS ALLIANCE RUSSIA
Александр Корнеев Ас Won by Submission - 02:15
2008-2009 / Boys / White / -31 кг
(Gymnasium Cup X)
8-26
완료됨
German Grib
Gymnasium
Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Габриел Королев Ludus GoJira
2010-2011 / Boys / White / -27 кг
(Gymnasium Cup X)
7-24
완료됨
TIMOFEI MAKOVEEV
Ludus Volgograd
Won by Submission - 02:09
Доничкин Иван CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
2010-2011 / Boys / White / -30 кг
(Gymnasium Cup X)
5-23
완료됨
Sergey Levin
VALETUDO г. Ковров
Байзет Удычак LUDUS ALLIANCE RUSSIA Won by points - 03:00
2010-2011 / Boys / White / -24 кг
(Gymnasium Cup X)
1-23
완료됨
Павел Вильчинский
Ronin Family/Roy Dean Academy International
Stanislav Dbar Supernova BJJ Academy Won by points - 03:00
2010-2011 / Boys / Grey / -27 кг
(Gymnasium Cup X)
9-28
완료됨
Лука Масалов
RIBEIRO JIU JITSU RUSSIA
Марк Данильченко LUDUS ALLIANCE RUSSIA Won by points - 02:23
2008-2009 / Boys / White / -31 кг
(Gymnasium Cup X)
8-27
완료됨
Артем Хван
RIBEIRO JIU JITSU RUSSIA
Kirill Sidorov Yakudza Gym Premium Won by Submission - 01:24
2010-2011 / Boys / Grey / -24 кг
(Gymnasium Cup X)
3-26
완료됨
Platon Golovanov
Ludus GoJira
Руслан Белугин КСЕ СПАРТАНЕЦ Won by points - 03:00
2010-2011 / Boys / Grey / -30 кг
(Gymnasium Cup X)
6-27
완료됨
Дмитрий Орынчук
Academy Lion
Егор Сумин Won by points - 03:00
2008-2009 / Boys / White / -31 кг
(Gymnasium Cup X)
8-28
완료됨
Захар Гусев
Ludus GoJira
Won by Decision - 03:00
Никита Габуров КСЕ СПАРТАНЕЦ
2010-2011 / Boys / White / -27 кг
(Gymnasium Cup X)
7-25
완료됨
Лев Зарипзянов
Jungle Bjj
Павел Селянкин Won by Submission - 00:09
2010-2011 / Boys / White / -30 кг
(Gymnasium Cup X)
5-24
완료됨
Серож Бабаян
Bogdan Grappling School
Won by points - 03:00
Mikhail Bayzin Supernova BJJ Academy
2008-2009 / Boys / Grey / -28 кг
(Gymnasium Cup X)
4-31
완료됨
Даниил Медведев
Gymnasium
Won by points - 03:00
Timur Diltaev TOP TEN
2010-2011 / Boys / White / -24 кг
(Gymnasium Cup X)
1-24
완료됨
Kirill Skurikhin
LUDUS ALLIANCE RUSSIA
Basile Rutz Gymnasium Won by points - 03:00