Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
2008-2009 (NoGi) / Boys / White / -46 кг
(Mat 1-6)
84
Окончено
Артём Акимов
ICON (Айкон)
Никита Мадянов LION ACADEMY Won by points - 03:00
2008-2009 (NoGi) / Boys / White / -52 кг
(Mat 1-6)
1-72
Окончено
Алексей Горелов
Strela Team (official)
Won by Walkover
Владимир Чечнёв CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
2012-2013 (NoGi) / Boys / White / -22 кг
(Mat 7-12)
76
Окончено
Абдулхаким Амиралиев
Pridebjj
Won by points - 02:00
Арсений Горшков CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
2008-2009 (NoGi) / Boys / White / -52 кг
(Mat 1-6)
1-76
Окончено
Владимир Чечнёв
CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
Юрий Москалев Академия единоборств "VICTORY TEAM" Won by Walkover
2010-2011 (NoGi) / Boys / Grey / -31 кг
(Mat 7-12)
66
Окончено
Yaroslav Baryshev
Supernova BJJ Academy
Won by Submission - 00:34
Михаил Симонов Academy Lion
2004-2005 (NoGi) / Boys / White / -51 кг
(Mat 1-6)
2-79
Окончено
Яков Морозов
Академия единоборств "VICTORY TEAM"
Samson Kardava Kristian Cestaro Jiu-Jitsu Association Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 00:43
2012-2013 (NoGi) / Boys / White / -25 кг
(Mat 7-12)
81
Окончено
Emir Spabekov
Qazaqstan Top Team: Kazhymukan academy
Won by points - 02:00
Иван Скородумов Ас
2008-2009 (NoGi) / Boys / Yellow,Orange,Green / -36 кг
(Mat 1-6)
85
Окончено
Kirill Tsygankov
Won by Walkover
Александр Морозов Supernova BJJ Academy
2010-2011 (NoGi) / Boys / White / -28 кг
(Mat 7-12)
73
Окончено
Stanislav Dbar
Supernova BJJ Academy
Кирилл Коуров КСЕ СПАРТАНЕЦ Won by Submission - 01:23
2006-2007 (NoGi) / Boys / White / -44 кг
(Mat 7-12)
83
Окончено
Владислав Гаузер
CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
Юрий Баранов Академия единоборств "VICTORY TEAM" Won by points - 04:00
2010-2011 (NoGi) / Boys / Grey / -31 кг
(Mat 7-12)
67
Окончено
Unknown User
Даниил Волчков CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL Won by Submission - 00:17
2008-2009 (NoGi) / Boys / Grey / -46 кг
(Mat 1-6)
86
Окончено
Евгений Быстров
Наро-Фоминский клуб боевого самбо
Won by Submission - 01:47
Егор Рогачёв Ludus GoJira
2008-2009 (NoGi) / Boys / Grey / -40 кг
(Mat 1-6)
1-77
Окончено
Andrey Isaykin
Supernova BJJ Academy
Григорий Якимец Gymnasium Won by points - 03:00
Male (NoGi) Absolute / Purple / Absolute
(Mat 1-6)
79
Окончено
Oleg Kastornov
Nikolay Salmin Strela Team (official) Won by Walkover
2008-2009 (NoGi) / Boys / Yellow,Orange,Green / -32 кг
(Mat 1-6)
85
Окончено
Пересвет Карпенков
Ас
Джамал Muradov Pridebjj Won by Submission - 00:49
2004-2005 (NoGi) / Boys / Yellow,Orange,Green,Blue / -77 кг
(Mat 1-6)
2-80
Окончено
Хирамагомед Таймазов
Agate team
Won by points - 04:00
Александр Меньшов Supernova BJJ Academy
2008-2009 (NoGi) / Boys / White / -32 кг
(Mat 1-6)
82
Окончено
Ярослав Балакирев
Академия единоборств "VICTORY TEAM"
Федор Лобанов СК Медведь Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 01:12
2010-2011 (NoGi) / Boys / White / -25 кг
(Mat 7-12)
77
Окончено
Aleksey Pryakhin
VALETUDO г. Ковров
Павел Савостиков Supernova BJJ Academy Won by Decision - 02:00
2012-2013 (NoGi) / Boys / White / -25 кг
(Mat 7-12)
82
Окончено
Филипп Попов
AkumovTeam
Won by points - 02:00
Кирилл Заварницын СК Медведь
2006-2007 (NoGi) / Boys / Yellow,Orange,Green / -44 кг
(Mat 7-12)
82
Окончено
SHAKHBAN ILLAEV
Pridebjj
Won by Submission - 00:44
Евгений Зайцев Supernova BJJ Academy
2008-2009 (NoGi) / Boys / Yellow,Orange,Green / -32 кг
(Mat 1-6)
86
Окончено
Сергей Джаукян
CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
Won by points - 03:00
TROFIM RYSINSKIY Kristian Cestaro Jiu-Jitsu Association
2010-2011 (NoGi) / Boys / White / -28 кг
(Mat 7-12)
74
Окончено
Роман Чудаков
Supernova BJJ Academy
Won by points - 02:00
Разживин Тимофей ICON (Айкон)
2012-2013 (NoGi) / Boys / Grey / -28 кг
(Mat 7-12)
68
Окончено
Саша Лобанов
CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
Алексей Храмцов Won by points - 02:00
2006-2007 (NoGi) / Boys / Yellow,Orange,Green / -44 кг
(Mat 7-12)
83
Окончено
Arkady Tsyganov
Won by points - 04:00
Arseniy Ermakov Zrteam
2008-2009 (NoGi) / Boys / Yellow,Orange,Green / -36 кг
(Mat 1-6)
87
Окончено
Kirill Tsygankov
Won by points - 03:00
Unknown User MR-Scorpion BJJ Academy
2008-2009 (NoGi) / Boys / White / -40 кг
(Mat 1-6)
83
Окончено
Владислав Михеев
Supernova BJJ Academy
Аркадий Кондратенко Наро-Фоминский клуб боевого самбо Won by points - 03:00
2008-2009 (NoGi) / Boys / Grey / -40 кг
(Mat 1-6)
1-78
Окончено
Egor Ignatov
Ludus GoJira
Дмитрий Хлебников MATA LEAO Won by Submission - 02:36
2012-2013 (NoGi) / Boys / White / -25 кг
(Mat 7-12)
83
Окончено
Igor Kotov
Supernova BJJ Academy
Won by points - 02:00
Emir Spabekov Qazaqstan Top Team: Kazhymukan academy
Male (NoGi) / Blue / Adult / Light Feather
(Mat 1-6)
80
Окончено
Konstantin Arzamazov
Alexander Nevsky
Равиль Хусаинов Strela Team (official) Won by Submission - 01:28
2006-2007 (NoGi) / Boys / Grey / -54 кг
(Mat 7-12)
84
Окончено
Ярослав Гусляев
Kristian Cestaro Jiu-Jitsu Association
Никита Виноградов КСЕ СПАРТАНЕЦ Won by points - 04:00
2004-2005 (NoGi) / Boys / Yellow,Orange,Green,Blue / -62 кг
(Mat 1-6)
87
Окончено
Andrey Kotlyarow
MOLODYEZNIJ-FEDUNOV
Bekzat Zhamanbay Qazaqstan Top Team: Sagadat Batyr Won by points - 04:00
2010-2011 (NoGi) / Boys / Grey / -31 кг
(Mat 7-12)
69
Окончено
Artyom Belenov
Supernova BJJ Academy
Unknown User Graice Barra Sovetskiy Won by points - 02:00