Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
2010-2011 (NoGi) / Boys / White / -25 кг
(Mat 7-12)
78
Окончено
Петр Батаев
ICON JIU-JITSU TEAM
Danil Vidinev КАЗАЧЬЯ КРЕПОСТЬ Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 01:36
2010-2011 (NoGi) / Boys / Grey / -25 кг
(Mat 7-12)
75
Окончено
Александр Дахин
Supernova BJJ Academy
Ruslan Romenkov Strela Team (official) Won by Decision - 02:00
2008-2009 (NoGi) / Boys / Yellow,Orange,Green / -36 кг
(Mat 1-6)
88
Окончено
FEDOR PETROV
Fight Fabrika
Won by Submission - 01:46
ISLAM KHAZBIEV Strela Team (official)
2010-2011 (NoGi) / Girls / Grey / -34 кг
(Mat 7-12)
84
Окончено
Агафья Казакова
Kristian Cestaro Jiu-Jitsu Association
Won by points - 02:00
Sofia Kovaleva Strela Team (official)
Male (NoGi) Absolute / Purple / Absolute
(Mat 1-6)
81
Окончено
Agabek Ulashev
Agate team
Won by points - 07:00
Nikolay Kulikov Bjj Alex team
Male (NoGi) / Blue / Master 1 / Middle
(Mat 1-6)
2-81
Окончено
Unknown User
КАЗАЧЬЯ КРЕПОСТЬ
Won by points - 05:00
Олег Рябчиков Strela Team (official)
2008-2009 (NoGi) / Boys / White / -40 кг
(Mat 1-6)
84
Окончено
Иван Кузьмин
Supernova BJJ Academy
Won by points - 03:00
Kirill Goloskokov
2004-2005 (NoGi) / Boys / Yellow,Orange,Green,Blue / -51 кг
(Mat 1-6)
1-79
Окончено
Georgy Kononykhin
АСЕ Ястреб
Won by points - 04:00
Denis Ibragimov Supernova BJJ Academy
2010-2011 (NoGi) / Boys / Grey / -31 кг
(Mat 7-12)
70
Окончено
Имран Магомедов
Pridebjj
Won by Submission - 01:09
Магамед Амрахов CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
2006-2007 (NoGi) / Boys / Yellow,Orange,Green / -44 кг
(Mat 7-12)
84
Окончено
ШАМИЛЬ ГУСЕЙНОВ
Pridebjj
Won by points - 04:00
Федор Зубарь Kristian Cestaro Jiu-Jitsu Association
2012-2013 (NoGi) / Boys / White / -22 кг
(Mat 7-12)
79
Окончено
Николай Крутихин
Академия единоборств "VICTORY TEAM"
Абдулхаким Амиралиев Pridebjj Won by points - 02:00
2010-2011 (NoGi) / Boys / White / -28 кг
(Mat 7-12)
76
Окончено
Кирилл Коуров
КСЕ СПАРТАНЕЦ
Денни Хатуев Kristian Cestaro Jiu-Jitsu Association Won by points - 02:00
2008-2009 (NoGi) / Boys / Yellow,Orange,Green / -36 кг
(Mat 1-6)
89
Окончено
Aleksandr Serbinov
Won by Decision - 03:00
ILYA TKACHUK ZR TEAM ASSOCIATION
2002-2003 (NoGi) / Boys / Yellow,Orange,Green,Blue / -82 кг
(Mat 7-12)
85
Окончено
Arsakhanov Khasanbek
BERKUT BJJ TEAM
Musa Gazalapov CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL Won by points - 05:00
2010-2011 (NoGi) / Boys / Grey / -31 кг
(Mat 7-12)
71
Окончено
Yaroslav Baryshev
Supernova BJJ Academy
Won by Submission - 00:54
Даниил Волчков CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
2010-2011 (NoGi) / Boys / Grey / -38 кг
(Mat 7-12)
85
Окончено
Alexander Uchaev
Gymnasium
Mamedov Timur Supernova BJJ Academy Won by points - 02:00
2010-2011 (NoGi) / Boys / Grey / -31 кг
(Mat 7-12)
72
Окончено
Unknown User
Graice Barra Sovetskiy
Имран Магомедов Pridebjj Won by Submission - 00:13
2006-2007 (NoGi) / Boys / Grey / -44 кг
(Mat 7-12)
80
Окончено
Arsenii Zateikin
Supernova BJJ Academy
Арсений Андронов Strela Team (official) Won by Walkover
2008-2009 (NoGi) / Boys / White / -36 кг
(Mat 1-6)
85
Окончено
Арсений Трусов
LUDUS ALLIANCE RUSSIA
Won by points - 03:00
Пётр Русанов Академия единоборств "VICTORY TEAM"
2004-2005 (NoGi) / Boys / Yellow,Orange,Green,Blue / -67 кг
(Mat 1-6)
1-80
Окончено
Сергей Марьин
Supernova BJJ Academy
Won by points - 04:00
Fedor Motorygin Titan Jiu Jitsu Moscow
2010-2011 (NoGi) / Boys / White / -28 кг
(Mat 7-12)
77
Окончено
Роман Чудаков
Supernova BJJ Academy
Bogdan Zolin КАЗАЧЬЯ КРЕПОСТЬ Won by Submission - 00:36
2012-2013 (NoGi) / Boys / White / -25 кг
(Mat 7-12)
86
Окончено
Филипп Попов
AkumovTeam
Won by Submission - 01:54
Igor Kotov Supernova BJJ Academy
Male (Gi) Absolute / White / Absolute
(Mat 1-6)
79
Окончено
Daniil Lebedev
22 FIGHT CLUB
Won by Walkover
Ruslan Khanbulatov
2010-2011 (NoGi) / Boys / White / -25 кг
(Mat 7-12)
81
Окончено
Павел Савостиков
Supernova BJJ Academy
Won by points - 02:00
Danil Vidinev КАЗАЧЬЯ КРЕПОСТЬ
2006-2007 (NoGi) / Boys / Yellow,Orange,Green / -44 кг
(Mat 7-12)
85
Окончено
SHAKHBAN ILLAEV
Pridebjj
Won by Submission - 00:44
Arkady Tsyganov
2008-2009 (NoGi) / Boys / Yellow,Orange,Green / -36 кг
(Mat 1-6)
90
Окончено
Исмаил Абузаров
Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Russia
Won by points - 03:00
Timur Bespalov Pridebjj
2010-2011 (NoGi) / Boys / Yellow,Orange,Green / -31 кг
(Mat 7-12)
73
Окончено
Mihail Kim
Senna Fight Academy
Won by Decision - 02:00
Даниил Берестов Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Russia
2004-2005 (NoGi) / Boys / White / -51 кг
(Mat 1-6)
2-82
Окончено
Максим Машковцев
Академия единоборств "VICTORY TEAM"
Samson Kardava Kristian Cestaro Jiu-Jitsu Association Won by Submission - 01:17
2004-2005 (NoGi) / Boys / Yellow,Orange,Green,Blue / -62 кг
(Mat 1-6)
88
Окончено
Unknown User
TEAM Agate
Won by Submission - 02:11
Эрик Иждигатов
2010-2011 (NoGi) / Boys / Yellow,Orange,Green / -42 кг
(Mat 7-12)
78
Окончено
Джамал Алхасов
Pridebjj
Тимофей Гудков Kristian Cestaro Jiu-Jitsu Association Won by points - 02:00
2006-2007 (NoGi) / Boys / White / -44 кг
(Mat 7-12)
86
Окончено
Егор Косолапов
ZR Team
Won by points - 04:00
Юрий Баранов Академия единоборств "VICTORY TEAM"
Male (NoGi) / Blue / Adult / Light Feather
(Mat 1-6)
82
Окончено
Заза Кикава
Supernova BJJ Academy
Равиль Хусаинов Strela Team (official) Won by Submission - 05:32