Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
2011-2012 (Gi) / Girls / Grey / -28 кг
(Mat 1-8)
20
已完成
Sofia Kostrikina
КАЗАЧЬЯ КРЕПОСТЬ
Won by Decision - 03:00
Агафья Казакова Kristian Cestaro Jiu-Jitsu Association
2011-2012 (Gi) / Boys / Grey / +44 кг
(Mat 1-8)
15
已完成
Кирилл Сюрин
Gymnasium
Mamedov Timur Supernova BJJ Academy Won by Submission - 00:10
2011-2012 (Gi) / Boys / Grey / -31 кг
(Mat 1-8)
21
已完成
Unknown User
Gracie Barra Ekaterinburg
Won by Submission - 01:02
Яцюта Илья
2011-2012 (Gi) / Boys / White / -31 кг
(Mat 1-8)
1-20
已完成
Arseniy Seregin
Kristian Cestaro Jiu-Jitsu Association
Кирилл Коуров КСЕ СПАРТАНЕЦ Won by Submission - 01:44
2011-2012 (Gi) / Boys / Yellow,Orange,Green / -31 кг
(Mat 1-8)
已完成
Лука Масалов
Kristian Cestaro Jiu-Jitsu Association
Arseniy Vashnev (Вашнёв) LEGION SPB Won by Walkover
2013-2014 (NoGi) / Boys / White / -25 кг
(Mat 1-8)
2-20
已完成
Арсений Соболев
Ludus Vladimir
Won by points - 02:00
Степан Савчук АСЕ Ястреб
2013-2014 (NoGi) / Boys / White / -28 кг
(Mat 1-8)
25
已完成
Тимур Тимин
LUDUS ALLIANCE RUSSIA
Won by points - 02:00
Dmitrii Tikhanov Supernova BJJ Academy
2011-2012 (Gi) / Boys / White / -25 кг
(Mat 1-8)
17
已完成
Lev Sitnikov
Gymnasium
Алексей Семенников АСЕ Ястреб Won by Decision - 03:00
2013-2014 (NoGi) / Boys / Grey / -25 кг
(Mat 1-8)
23
已完成
Максим Якубов
LEGION SPB
Rasul Shamsutdinov S.P.O.R.T. Generation Won by points - 02:00
2009-2010 (NoGi) / Boys / Grey / -28 кг
(Mat 1-8)
17
已完成
Хайдар Музафаров
MATA LEAO
Won by points - 03:00
Ramzan Yusupov Kristian Cestaro Jiu-Jitsu Association
2011-2012 (Gi) / Girls / Grey / -28 кг
(Mat 1-8)
21
已完成
Kira Khomaza
Karibova Aisha Supernova BJJ Academy Won by points - 03:00
2011-2012 (Gi) / Boys / White / -31 кг
(Mat 1-8)
已完成
Роман Чудаков
Supernova BJJ Academy
Won by Walkover
Степан Прохорчик Supernova BJJ Academy
2011-2012 (Gi) / Boys / Grey / -31 кг
(Mat 1-8)
22
已完成
Daniil Antonov
Bodao team
Иван Дуткин АСЕ Ястреб Won by points - 03:00
2011-2012 (Gi) / Boys / Yellow,Orange,Green / -31 кг
(Mat 1-8)
2-19
已完成
Mikhail StАritsyn
Supernova BJJ Academy
Arseniy Vashnev (Вашнёв) LEGION SPB Won by points - 03:00
2013-2014 (NoGi) / Boys / White / -28 кг
(Mat 1-8)
26
已完成
NIKITA NIKITIN
АСЕ Ястреб
Won by Submission - 01:11
Семён Давыденко VALETUDO г. Ковров
2011-2012 (Gi) / Boys / White / -31 кг
(Mat 1-8)
1-21
已完成
DANILA MARIN
Supernova BJJ Academy
Won by points - 03:00
Али Магомедов Pridebjj
2011-2012 (Gi) / Boys / Grey / +44 кг
(Mat 1-8)
16
已完成
Голиков Егор
Mamedov Timur Supernova BJJ Academy Won by Submission - 00:30
2011-2012 (Gi) / Boys / Grey / -33 кг
(Mat 1-8)
19
已完成
Unknown User
Gracie Barra Ekaterinburg
Zakhar Frolov Kristian Cestaro Jiu-Jitsu Association Won by points - 03:00
2011-2012 (Gi) / Boys / Grey / -28 кг
(Mat 1-8)
已完成
Александр Дахин
Supernova BJJ Academy
Won by Walkover
Nikita Denisenko Kristian Cestaro Jiu-Jitsu Association
2011-2012 (Gi) / Boys / White / -25 кг
(Mat 1-8)
18
已完成
Максим Скотников
CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
Won by points - 03:00
Григорий Черемисин CHECKMAT/ADAEV TEAM
2011-2012 (Gi) / Boys / Grey / -22 kg
(Mat 1-8)
24
已完成
David Guchua
Gymnasium
Nikita Tolstykh S.P.O.R.T. Generation Won by Submission - 02:12
2013-2014 (NoGi) / Boys / Grey / -28 кг
(Mat 1-8)
23
已完成
Kozlov Artёm
Senna Fight Academy
Won by points - 02:00
Тимофей Никитин Ludus Perm
2011-2012 (Gi) / Boys / Grey / -31 кг
(Mat 1-8)
23
已完成
Sangariev Baisangur
Bodao team
Won by points - 03:00
Иван Грачев LION ACADEMY
2011-2012 (Gi) / Boys / White / -31 кг
(Mat 1-8)
1-22
已完成
Кирилл Коуров
КСЕ СПАРТАНЕЦ
Роман Чудаков Supernova BJJ Academy Won by points - 03:00
2013-2014 (NoGi) / Boys / White / -25 кг
(Mat 1-8)
2-21
已完成
Платон Ганцов
MATA LEAO
Daniil Illarionov LION ACADEMY Won by points - 02:00
2013-2014 (NoGi) / Boys / White / -28 кг
(Mat 1-8)
27
已完成
Тимур Тимин
LUDUS ALLIANCE RUSSIA
Вадим Бабец АСЕ Ястреб Won by points - 02:00
2011-2012 (Gi) / Boys / Grey / -33 кг
(Mat 1-8)
21
已完成
Eremei Shaevskyi
Gracie Barra Ekaterinburg
Won by points - 03:00
Zhan Khokhlov Gymnasium
2011-2012 (Gi) / Boys / White / -25 кг
(Mat 1-8)
19
已完成
Danil Vidinev
КАЗАЧЬЯ КРЕПОСТЬ
Won by points - 03:00
Артём Чуприян Martial Arts Center GENERAL
2011-2012 (Gi) / Boys / Grey / -31 кг
(Mat 1-8)
24
已完成
Artem Chibikeev
Supernova BJJ Academy
Won by points - 03:00
Unknown User Gracie Barra Ekaterinburg
2011-2012 (Gi) / Girls / White / -31 кг
(Mat 1-8)
24
已完成
Фаррухшина Карина
Varvara Mirohnikova КАЗАЧЬЯ КРЕПОСТЬ Won by Submission - 02:59
2013-2014 (NoGi) / Boys / White / -25 кг
(Mat 1-8)
2-22
已完成
Арсений Соболев
Ludus Vladimir
Won by points - 02:00
Nikita Trifonov MATA LEAO
2015-2016 (NoGi) / Kids / White / -18 кг
(Mat 1-8)
1-24
已完成
Филипп Труфманов
Martial Arts Center GENERAL
Won by points - 02:00
Руслан Скороходов Gurza Team