Los horarios son dinámicos y cambian en tiempo real. Actualiza tu navegador para tener la última información.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
2004-2005 (Gi) / Boys / White / -64 kg
(Saturday)
77
Terminado
Амир Загиров
Kristian Cestaro Jiu-Jitsu Association
Астемир Пшеунов LUDUS ALLIANCE RUSSIA Victoria por Sumisión - 01:49
Female (Gi) Absolute / Blue / Absolute
(Saturday)
75
Terminado
Анна Деткина
AF Academy
Oxana Antonova Victoria por Puntos - 05:00
Female (Gi) Absolute / White / Absolute
(Saturday)
79
Terminado
Anastasia Kocheshkova
187 BJJ
ARINA VOITASHEVSKAYA AF Academy Victoria por Sumisión - 02:59
2010-2011 (NoGi) / Boys / Yellow,Orange,Green / -40 kg
(Saturday)
79
Terminado
Alexander Reshetarchuk
LUDUS ALLIANCE RUSSIA
Victoria por Puntos - 03:00
Artyom Belenov Supernova BJJ Academy
Male (Gi) Absolute / Blue / Absolute
(Saturday)
1-78
Terminado
Zaur Bagomedov
Gymnasium
Victoria por Puntos - 05:00
Kirill Nikolaevich
Male (Gi) Absolute / Brown / Absolute
(Saturday)
77
Terminado
Zelimhan Kasaev
Gymnasium
Victoria por Sumisión - 04:23
Артур Устарханов Gymnasium
2006-2007 (Gi) / Boys / Grey / -74 kg
(Saturday)
Terminado
Stefan Lukashov
Ludus GoJira
Victoria por Incomparecencia (WO)
Maksim Razumov Gymnasium
2006-2007 (Gi) / Boys / Yellow,Orange,Green,Blue / -53 kg
(Saturday)
2-81
Terminado
Канан Бабаев
Ludus Perm
Евгений Зайцев Supernova BJJ Academy Victoria por Puntos - 04:00
2010-2011 (NoGi) / Boys / Grey / -28 kg
(Saturday)
76
Terminado
Эльдар Утигалиев
CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
Victoria por Puntos - 03:00
Александр Дахин Supernova BJJ Academy
2004-2005 (Gi) / Boys / Yellow,Orange,Green,Blue / -64 kg
(Saturday)
80
Terminado
Вадим Гурьев
LION ACADEMY
Ruslan Bairov Pit-Bull Victoria por Sumisión - 01:08
2004-2005 (Gi) / Girls / Yellow,Orange,Green,Blue / -58 kg
(Saturday)
82
Terminado
Полина Титаренко
LEGION SPB
Victoria por Sumisión - 01:40
Варвара Машкина Budo Zabaikalia
2010-2011 (NoGi) / Boys / Yellow,Orange,Green / -36 kg
(Saturday)
76
Terminado
Egor BELOBORODOV
Supernova BJJ Academy
Bogdan Zolin Ludus GoJira Victoria por Sumisión - 00:38
Male (Gi) Absolute / Purple / Absolute
(Saturday)
85
Terminado
Иван Хроменков
Gymnasium
Юрий Кузнецов CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL Victoria por Puntos - 05:00
Female (Gi) / White / Adult / Light Feather -54kg
(Saturday)
75
Terminado
Maria Yunusova
СК БОЕЦ
Victoria por Sumisión - 01:17
Анастасия Акулова GF Team Russia
2010-2011 (NoGi) / Boys / Grey / -28 kg
(Saturday)
78
Terminado
Иван Дуткин
АСЕ Ястреб
Павел Савостиков Supernova BJJ Academy Victoria por Sumisión - 01:08
2010-2011 (NoGi) / Boys / Yellow,Orange,Green / -40 kg
(Saturday)
78
Terminado
Andrew Mityashin
Ludus GoJira
Victoria por Puntos - 03:00
Арсений Сишков SAPSAN TEAM
2004-2005 (Gi) / Boys / Yellow,Orange,Green,Blue / -53 kg
(Saturday)
83
Terminado
Dante Margaryan
Supernova BJJ Academy
Alexey Chernyy Kristian Cestaro Jiu-Jitsu Association Victoria por Descalificación (DQ) - 03:01
2010-2011 (NoGi) / Boys / White / -32 kg
(Saturday)
81
Terminado
Николай Голубь
АСЕ Ястреб
Victoria por Sumisión - 00:33
MAKAR DERZHAVIN Gracie Barra Moscow
2004-2005 (Gi) / Boys / White / -74 kg
(Saturday)
79
Terminado
Егор Камешков
АСЕ Ястреб
Victoria por Puntos - 05:00
Artem Sokolyuk Kristian Cestaro Jiu-Jitsu Association
2006-2007 (Gi) / Boys / Yellow,Orange,Green,Blue / -64 kg
(Saturday)
73
Terminado
Ian Khokhlov
Gymnasium
Victoria por Sumisión - 00:29
Адам Енжаев CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
2006-2007 (Gi) / Boys / Yellow,Orange,Green,Blue / -53 kg
(Saturday)
2-82
Terminado
Unknown User
Strela Team (official)
Victoria por Puntos - 04:00
Michael Chibikeev Supernova BJJ Academy
2010-2011 (NoGi) / Boys / Grey / -28 kg
(Saturday)
79
Terminado
Хайдар Музафаров
MATA LEAO
Egor Grachev Ludus GoJira Victoria por Puntos
2006-2007 (Gi) / Boys / White / -53 kg
(Saturday)
77
Terminado
Артём Башун
Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu University
Victoria por Puntos - 04:00
Василий Лепнухов GF Team Russia
Female (Gi) Absolute / Blue / Absolute
(Saturday)
76
Terminado
Александра Племяшова
Tsunami
Victoria por Sumisión - 01:40
Алина Ерохова 187 BJJ
2010-2011 (NoGi) / Girls / White / -32 kg
(Saturday)
81
Terminado
Varvara Mirohnikova
КАЗАЧЬЯ КРЕПОСТЬ
Victoria por Puntos - 03:00
Ясмина Кишмахова LUDUS ALLIANCE RUSSIA
2010-2011 (NoGi) / Boys / White / -32 kg
(Saturday)
82
Terminado
Алан Кесаев
LUDUS ALLIANCE RUSSIA
Victoria por Descalificación (DQ) - 01:50
Лев Исайков АСЕ Ястреб
Male (Gi) Absolute / Purple / Absolute
(Saturday)
86
Terminado
Ilia Prilipko
Ludus Perm
Aibar Orazaly Victoria por Puntos - 05:00
Male (Gi) Absolute / Blue / Absolute
(Saturday)
1-79
Terminado
Maksim Semenov
Universal Jiu Jitsu
Sergey Zimaev PHUKET TOP TEAM
2004-2005 (Gi) / Boys / Yellow,Orange,Green,Blue / -74 kg
(Saturday)
84
Terminado
Кокин Тимофей
Supernova BJJ Academy
Victoria por Puntos - 05:00
Alexander Tiurikov CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
Female (Gi) Absolute / Blue / Absolute
(Saturday)
77
Terminado
Наталья Зиновьева
AF Academy
Victoria por Puntos - 05:00
Unknown User Gymnasium
2010-2011 (NoGi) / Boys / Yellow,Orange,Green / -32 kg
(Saturday)
82
Terminado
Денни Хатуев
Titan Jiu Jitsu Moscow
Victoria por Puntos - 03:00
Aleksey Poroshin SAPSAN TEAM
Male (Gi) Absolute / White / Absolute
(Saturday)
2-84
Terminado
Гамид Кадиев
Сергей Игнатюгин Senna Fight Academy Victoria por Puntos - 05:00