Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
2014-2015 (Gi) / Boys / White / -25 kg
(Feb 6)
4
Finito
Ярослав Шиманский
-LION academy-
Артём Зубаровский АСЕ Ястреб Won by Submission - 01:13
2012-2013 (Gi) / Boys / Grey / -25 kg
(Feb 6)
3
Finito
Максим Якубов
LEGION SPB
Won by Submission - 00:30
Vilde Artem Senna Fight Academy
2012-2013 (Gi) / Boys / Yellow,Orange,Green / -25 kg
(Feb 6)
2
Finito
Глеб Бобров
Академия единоборств "VICTORY TEAM"
Абдулхаким Амиралиев Pridebjj Won by Submission - 01:46
2016-2017 (Gi) / Kids / White / -18 kg
(Feb 6)
Finito
Nikita Semenov
Universal Jiu Jitsu
Won by Walkover
Ясмина Панарина АСЕ Ястреб
2014-2015 (Gi) / Boys / Grey / -27 kg
(Feb 6)
Finito
Никита Запевалов
S.P.O.R.T. Generation
Александр Внуков АСЕ Ястреб Won by Walkover
2014-2015 (Gi) / Boys / White / -27 kg
(Feb 6)
2-2
Finito
Роман Лихачев
ZENIT TEAM
Won by Submission - 01:04
Максим Ким Gymnasium
2014-2015 (Gi) / Boys / White / -22 kg
(Feb 6)
3
Finito
Александр Поклад
LEGION SPB
Won by points - 02:00
Тимофей Филиппов STONEGUARD
2012-2013 (Gi) / Boys / Grey / -22 kg
(Feb 6)
2
Finito
Макар Савин
S.P.O.R.T. Generation
Won by points - 01:08
Даниил Кравец Gymnasium
2014-2015 (Gi) / Boys / White / -25 kg
(Feb 6)
5
Finito
Арсений Пожарский
LEGION SPB
Damir Kuzmenko АСЕ Ястреб Won by Submission
2014-2015 (Gi) / Boys / Grey / -22 kg
(Feb 6)
1-4
Finito
Георгий Никонов
S.P.O.R.T. Generation
Захар Фонарев Академия единоборств "VICTORY TEAM" Won by points - 02:00
2014-2015 (Gi) / Girls / White / -22 kg
(Feb 6)
4
Finito
ALEKSIIA KONIUKHOVA
Strela Team (official)
Won by points - 02:00
Светлана Журавлева CHEKMAT INTERNATIONAL
2012-2013 (Gi) / Boys / Grey / -25 kg
(Feb 6)
5
Finito
Арсений Беспалов
Pridebjj
Савелий Черняков SAPSAN TEAM Won by Decision - 03:00
2014-2015 (Gi) / Boys / Grey / -25 kg
(Feb 6)
2-6
Finito
Vladimir Tikhonov
Senna Fight Academy
Дмитрий Демидов S.P.O.R.T. Generation Won by points - 02:00
2012-2013 (Gi) / Boys / Yellow,Orange,Green / -34 kg
(Feb 6)
4
Finito
Ilia Rybinskov
LEGION SPB
Won by points - 03:00
Zakhar Frolov
2012-2013 (Gi) / Boys / White / -22 kg
(Feb 6)
4
Finito
Степан Савчук
АСЕ Ястреб
Won by points - 03:00
Артем Беляев КСЕ СПАРТАНЕЦ
2014-2015 (Gi) / Boys / White / -25 kg
(Feb 6)
6
Finito
Илья Егоров
АСЕ Ястреб
Won by Submission - 01:09
Vladimir Nak Gymnasium
2014-2015 (Gi) / Boys / White / -22 kg
(Feb 6)
4
Finito
Guseinov Nabiyulla
Pridebjj
Won by Submission - 01:22
Филипп Труфманов Martial Arts Center GENERAL
2014-2015 (Gi) / Boys / White / -30 kg
(Feb 6)
2-5
Finito
Егор Колесников
Strela Team (official)
Peter Fedorov АСЕ Ястреб Won by Decision - 02:00
2012-2013 (Gi) / Boys / White / -25 kg
(Feb 6)
4
Finito
Богдан Седунов
АСЕ Ястреб
Won by points - 03:00
Дмитрий Сенин SAPSAN TEAM
2016-2017 (Gi) / Kids / White / -20 kg
(Feb 6)
1-2
Finito
Maria Chmutova
SAPSAN TEAM
Lev Sokolov Gymnasium Won by points - 02:00
2012-2013 (Gi) / Boys / Grey / -25 kg
(Feb 6)
4
Finito
Максим Якубов
LEGION SPB
Won by Submission - 01:31
Александр Кузин Gymnasium
2012-2013 (Gi) / Boys / Grey / -22 kg
(Feb 6)
3
Finito
David Guchua
Gymnasium
Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 00:54
Кирилл Иващенко ECOPOLIS CUP
2016-2017 (Gi) / Kids / White / -18 kg
(Feb 6)
2
Finito
Павел Карасев
CHEKMAT INTERNATIONAL
Won by points - 02:00
Nikita Semenov Universal Jiu Jitsu
2014-2015 (Gi) / Boys / Grey / -25 kg
(Feb 6)
2-7
Finito
Ivan Sobolev
LEGION SPB
Won by Submission - 01:33
Александр Абдуллин Dragon's Den Velikiy Novgorod
2014-2015 (Gi) / Boys / White / -25 kg
(Feb 6)
7
Finito
Казбек Курчаев
Pridebjj
Won by Submission - 00:28
Artemii Fedorov Strela Team (official)
2012-2013 (Gi) / Boys / White / -25 kg
(Feb 6)
5
Finito
Егор Абатуров
АСЕ Ястреб
Егор Руденко ZENIT TEAM Won by points - 03:00
2012-2013 (Gi) / Boys / Grey / -22 kg
(Feb 6)
4
Finito
Igor Nak
Gymnasium
Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Гордей Шашков S.P.O.R.T. Generation
2012-2013 (Gi) / Boys / White / -22 kg
(Feb 6)
5
Finito
Никита Петров
Strela Team (official)
Won by points - 03:00
Мирослав Капитанюк АСЕ Ястреб
2014-2015 (Gi) / Boys / Grey / -22 kg
(Feb 6)
Finito
Robert Kaygulov
Jungle Bjj
Won by Walkover
LEONID MOLODTSOV Gymnasium
2014-2015 (Gi) / Boys / Grey / -27 kg
(Feb 6)
Finito
Никита Запевалов
S.P.O.R.T. Generation
Вадим Кожемяк S.P.O.R.T. Generation Won by Walkover
2014-2015 (Gi) / Boys / White / -25 kg
(Feb 6)
8
Finito
Артём Зубаровский
АСЕ Ястреб
Won by points - 02:00
Александр Борисевич Gymnasium
2014-2015 (Gi) / Boys / Grey / -25 kg
(Feb 6)
2-8
Finito
Дмитрий Демидов
S.P.O.R.T. Generation
Enrique Guerrero Trujillano Gymnasium Won by points - 02:00