Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
2012-2013 (Gi) / Boys / Grey / -31 kg
(Saturday)
2-13
Afgelopen
Марк Яровой
АСЕ Ястреб
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Михаил Шкапов Kristian Cestaro Jiu-Jitsu Association
2012-2013 (Gi) / Boys / Grey / -28 kg
(Saturday)
11
Afgelopen
Яков Ломаев
Академия единоборств "VICTORY TEAM"
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Егор Руденко ZENIT TEAM
2012-2013 (Gi) / Boys / White / -28 kg
(Saturday)
16
Afgelopen
Никита Неласов
АСЕ Ястреб
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Lev Znamenskii Gymnasium
2012-2013 (Gi) / Girls / Grey / -22 kg
(Saturday)
1-11
Afgelopen
Анастасия Мелина
LION ACADEMY
Елена Ляменова LION ACADEMY Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:56
2012-2013 (Gi) / Boys / White / -25 kg
(Saturday)
13
Afgelopen
Сергей Бидин
Куровское Fedunov Team
Егор Абатуров АСЕ Ястреб Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
2012-2013 (Gi) / Boys / White / -31 kg
(Saturday)
14
Afgelopen
Rodion Nikolenko
Moscow Hero School
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:55
Иван Тополев Академия единоборств "VICTORY TEAM"
2012-2013 (Gi) / Boys / Yellow,Orange,Green / -25 kg
(Saturday)
13
Afgelopen
Aleksandr Gorelov
Supernova BJJ Academy
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:31
Арслан Хаматов Jungle Bjj
2014-2015 (Gi) / Boys / White / -24 kg
(Saturday)
14
Afgelopen
максим чубукин
Jungle Bjj
Александр Поклад LEGION SPB Gewonnen via Punten - 02:00
2012-2013 (Gi) / Girls / Grey / -44 kg
(Saturday)
1-12
Afgelopen
Анна Александрова
Kristian Cestaro Jiu-Jitsu Association
Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:58
Елизавета Монахова Gymnasium
2012-2013 (Gi) / Boys / Grey / -31 kg
(Saturday)
2-14
Afgelopen
Amir Kurbanov
GoJIRa team
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Sangariev Baisangur CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
2014-2015 (Gi) / Boys / White / -21 kg
(Saturday)
11
Afgelopen
Александр Френкель
Gymnasium
Maksim Samoylov Gymnasium Gewonnen via Punten - 02:00
2012-2013 (Gi) / Boys / Grey / -28 kg
(Saturday)
12
Afgelopen
Александр Кузин
Gymnasium
Илья Богатов CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
2012-2013 (Gi) / Boys / White / -31 kg
(Saturday)
15
Afgelopen
Артём Фокин
Supernova BJJ Academy
Виталий Ерамасов АСЕ Ястреб Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:04
2012-2013 (Gi) / Boys / White / -28 kg
(Saturday)
17
Afgelopen
Unknown User
Moscow Hero School
Aleksandr Antonenkov LEGION SPB Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:28
2012-2013 (Gi) / Boys / White / -34 kg
(Saturday)
15
Afgelopen
Fedor Pribylov
Supernova BJJ Academy
Евгений Изюмов АСЕ Ястреб Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
2012-2013 (Gi) / Boys / White / -36 kg
(Saturday)
1-13
Afgelopen
Мурат Карабулут
CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
Захар Хараишвили LION ACADEMY Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
2014-2015 (Gi) / Boys / White / -24 kg
(Saturday)
15
Afgelopen
Тимур Ложкин
Академия единоборств "VICTORY TEAM"
Gewonnen via Punten - 02:00
Daniil Пулин Gymnasium
2012-2013 (Gi) / Boys / White / -31 kg
(Saturday)
16
Afgelopen
Artem Ozaryan
КАЗАЧЬЯ КРЕПОСТЬ
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Тимофей Савиных АСЕ Ястреб
2012-2013 (Gi) / Boys / Yellow,Orange,Green / -31 kg
(Saturday)
Afgelopen
Артём Чуприян
Martial Arts Center GENERAL
Gewonnen via Walkover
Kirill Marin Supernova BJJ Academy
2012-2013 (Gi) / Boys / Grey / -28 kg
(Saturday)
13
Afgelopen
Гордей Кузовенков
Supernova BJJ Academy
Leonard Gasten Gymnasium Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:40
2014-2015 (Gi) / Boys / White / -21 kg
(Saturday)
12
Afgelopen
Владимир Журонов
Gymnasium
Gewonnen via Punten - 02:00
Георгий Больнов АСЕ Ястреб
2012-2013 (Gi) / Boys / White / -28 kg
(Saturday)
18
Afgelopen
Milan Grachev
Ludus GoJira
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Мирон Меркурьев Gymnasium
2012-2013 (Gi) / Boys / Grey / -44 kg
(Saturday)
15
Afgelopen
Mikhail Potolitsyn
Gymnasium
Никита Баранов CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:43
2012-2013 (Gi) / Boys / White / -34 kg
(Saturday)
16
Afgelopen
Илья Кузнецов
Supernova BJJ Academy
Alexander Shpikalov Supernova BJJ Academy Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
2012-2013 (Gi) / Boys / Yellow,Orange,Green / -31 kg
(Saturday)
Afgelopen
Михаил Павлов
Gewonnen via Walkover
Kirill Marin Supernova BJJ Academy
2012-2013 (Gi) / Boys / Grey / -31 kg
(Saturday)
2-15
Afgelopen
Тимур Хегай
MATA LEAO
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Egor Akulov Kristian Cestaro Jiu-Jitsu Association
2012-2013 (Gi) / Boys / White / -25 kg
(Saturday)
14
Afgelopen
Максим Зайцев
АСЕ Ястреб
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Danila Salikov Supernova BJJ Academy
2014-2015 (Gi) / Boys / White / -21 kg
(Saturday)
13
Afgelopen
Лаврентий Васильев
Strela Team (official)
Gewonnen via Punten - 02:00
Дамир Мусаев Gracie Barra Ekaterinburg
2012-2013 (Gi) / Boys / White / -31 kg
(Saturday)
17
Afgelopen
Александр Ильин
Supernova BJJ Academy
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Михаил Артемов Gymnasium
2012-2013 (Gi) / Boys / Grey / -44 kg
(Saturday)
Afgelopen
Leon Arshba
Gymnasium
Gewonnen via Walkover
Александр Кошелев Ludus GoJira
2012-2013 (Gi) / Boys / Grey / -28 kg
(Saturday)
14
Afgelopen
Philipp Shabunin
Gymnasium
Николай Крутихин Академия единоборств "VICTORY TEAM" Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
2012-2013 (Gi) / Boys / Yellow,Orange,Green / -36 kg
(Saturday)
Afgelopen
Nikos Panfilov
ART OF FIGHT
Gewonnen via Walkover
Авдеев Владимир Budo-Center