Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
2012-2013 (Gi) / Boys / Grey / -31 kg
(Saturday)
2-13
Окончено
Марк Яровой
АСЕ Ястреб
Won by points - 03:00
Михаил Шкапов Kristian Cestaro Jiu-Jitsu Association
2012-2013 (Gi) / Boys / Grey / -28 kg
(Saturday)
11
Окончено
Яков Ломаев
Академия единоборств "VICTORY TEAM"
Won by points - 03:00
Егор Руденко ZENIT TEAM
2012-2013 (Gi) / Boys / White / -28 kg
(Saturday)
16
Окончено
Никита Неласов
АСЕ Ястреб
Won by points - 03:00
Lev Znamenskii Gymnasium
2012-2013 (Gi) / Girls / Grey / -22 kg
(Saturday)
1-11
Окончено
Анастасия Мелина
LION ACADEMY
Елена Ляменова LION ACADEMY Won by Submission - 00:56
2012-2013 (Gi) / Boys / White / -25 kg
(Saturday)
13
Окончено
Сергей Бидин
Куровское Fedunov Team
Егор Абатуров АСЕ Ястреб Won by points - 03:00
2012-2013 (Gi) / Boys / White / -31 kg
(Saturday)
14
Окончено
Rodion Nikolenko
Moscow Hero School
Won by Submission - 01:55
Иван Тополев Академия единоборств "VICTORY TEAM"
2012-2013 (Gi) / Boys / Yellow,Orange,Green / -25 kg
(Saturday)
13
Окончено
Aleksandr Gorelov
Supernova BJJ Academy
Won by Submission - 01:31
Арслан Хаматов Jungle Bjj
2014-2015 (Gi) / Boys / White / -24 kg
(Saturday)
14
Окончено
максим чубукин
Jungle Bjj
Александр Поклад LEGION SPB Won by points - 02:00
2012-2013 (Gi) / Girls / Grey / -44 kg
(Saturday)
1-12
Окончено
Анна Александрова
Kristian Cestaro Jiu-Jitsu Association
Won by Submission - 02:58
Елизавета Монахова Gymnasium
2012-2013 (Gi) / Boys / Grey / -31 kg
(Saturday)
2-14
Окончено
Amir Kurbanov
GoJIRa team
Won by points - 03:00
Sangariev Baisangur CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
2014-2015 (Gi) / Boys / White / -21 kg
(Saturday)
11
Окончено
Александр Френкель
Gymnasium
Maksim Samoylov Gymnasium Won by points - 02:00
2012-2013 (Gi) / Boys / Grey / -28 kg
(Saturday)
12
Окончено
Александр Кузин
Gymnasium
Илья Богатов CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL Won by points - 03:00
2012-2013 (Gi) / Boys / White / -31 kg
(Saturday)
15
Окончено
Артём Фокин
Supernova BJJ Academy
Виталий Ерамасов АСЕ Ястреб Won by Submission - 02:04
2012-2013 (Gi) / Boys / White / -28 kg
(Saturday)
17
Окончено
Unknown User
Moscow Hero School
Aleksandr Antonenkov LEGION SPB Won by Submission - 01:28
2012-2013 (Gi) / Boys / White / -34 kg
(Saturday)
15
Окончено
Fedor Pribylov
Supernova BJJ Academy
Евгений Изюмов АСЕ Ястреб Won by points - 03:00
2012-2013 (Gi) / Boys / White / -36 kg
(Saturday)
1-13
Окончено
Мурат Карабулут
CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
Захар Хараишвили LION ACADEMY Won by points - 03:00
2014-2015 (Gi) / Boys / White / -24 kg
(Saturday)
15
Окончено
Тимур Ложкин
Академия единоборств "VICTORY TEAM"
Won by points - 02:00
Daniil Пулин Gymnasium
2012-2013 (Gi) / Boys / White / -31 kg
(Saturday)
16
Окончено
Artem Ozaryan
КАЗАЧЬЯ КРЕПОСТЬ
Won by points - 03:00
Тимофей Савиных АСЕ Ястреб
2012-2013 (Gi) / Boys / Yellow,Orange,Green / -31 kg
(Saturday)
Окончено
Артём Чуприян
Martial Arts Center GENERAL
Won by Walkover
Kirill Marin Supernova BJJ Academy
2012-2013 (Gi) / Boys / Grey / -28 kg
(Saturday)
13
Окончено
Гордей Кузовенков
Supernova BJJ Academy
Leonard Gasten Gymnasium Won by Submission - 01:40
2014-2015 (Gi) / Boys / White / -21 kg
(Saturday)
12
Окончено
Владимир Журонов
Gymnasium
Won by points - 02:00
Георгий Больнов АСЕ Ястреб
2012-2013 (Gi) / Boys / White / -28 kg
(Saturday)
18
Окончено
Milan Grachev
Ludus GoJira
Won by points - 03:00
Мирон Меркурьев Gymnasium
2012-2013 (Gi) / Boys / Grey / -44 kg
(Saturday)
15
Окончено
Mikhail Potolitsyn
Gymnasium
Никита Баранов CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL Won by Submission - 00:43
2012-2013 (Gi) / Boys / White / -34 kg
(Saturday)
16
Окончено
Илья Кузнецов
Supernova BJJ Academy
Alexander Shpikalov Supernova BJJ Academy Won by points - 03:00
2012-2013 (Gi) / Boys / Yellow,Orange,Green / -31 kg
(Saturday)
Окончено
Михаил Павлов
Won by Walkover
Kirill Marin Supernova BJJ Academy
2012-2013 (Gi) / Boys / Grey / -31 kg
(Saturday)
2-15
Окончено
Тимур Хегай
MATA LEAO
Won by points - 03:00
Egor Akulov Kristian Cestaro Jiu-Jitsu Association
2012-2013 (Gi) / Boys / White / -25 kg
(Saturday)
14
Окончено
Максим Зайцев
АСЕ Ястреб
Won by points - 03:00
Danila Salikov Supernova BJJ Academy
2014-2015 (Gi) / Boys / White / -21 kg
(Saturday)
13
Окончено
Лаврентий Васильев
Strela Team (official)
Won by points - 02:00
Дамир Мусаев Gracie Barra Ekaterinburg
2012-2013 (Gi) / Boys / White / -31 kg
(Saturday)
17
Окончено
Александр Ильин
Supernova BJJ Academy
Won by points - 03:00
Михаил Артемов Gymnasium
2012-2013 (Gi) / Boys / Grey / -44 kg
(Saturday)
Окончено
Leon Arshba
Gymnasium
Won by Walkover
Александр Кошелев Ludus GoJira
2012-2013 (Gi) / Boys / Grey / -28 kg
(Saturday)
14
Окончено
Philipp Shabunin
Gymnasium
Николай Крутихин Академия единоборств "VICTORY TEAM" Won by points - 03:00
2012-2013 (Gi) / Boys / Yellow,Orange,Green / -36 kg
(Saturday)
Окончено
Nikos Panfilov
ART OF FIGHT
Won by Walkover
Авдеев Владимир Budo-Center