Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Female Absolute / White / Adult / -60
(Gymnasium Cup X)
7-75
Окончено
Nadezhda KRASAVINA
Won by Submission - 01:55
Unknown User LUDUS ALLIANCE RUSSIA
2004-2005 / Boys / White / -58 кг
(Gymnasium Cup X)
6-62
Окончено
Fedor Urusov
Jiumetru
Won by points - 04:00
Umar Kamaludinov ABBAS
2000-2001 / Boys / White / -69 кг
(Gymnasium Cup X)
2-63
Окончено
Andrey Milyutin
Ludus Voskresensk
Won by Submission - 00:53
Николай Ядрухин Святогор
2004-2005 / Boys / White / -38 кг
(Gymnasium Cup X)
1-72
Окончено
Oleg Paramonov
GRILL CHICKEN
Won by points - 04:00
Никита Аксёнов ABBAS
2004-2005 / Boys / Yellow,Orange,Green / -66 кг
(Gymnasium Cup X)
8-59
Окончено
Георгий Котов
-LION academy-
Unknown User ABBAS Won by points - 04:00
2004-2005 / Girls / Yellow,Orange,Green / -48 кг
(Gymnasium Cup X)
5-68
Окончено
Unknown User
Gracie Academy Prague
Won by points - 04:00
Александра Винокурова Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Russia
Female Absolute / White / Adult / -60
(Gymnasium Cup X)
7-76
Окончено
Agata Gaponenko
RIBEIRO JIU JITSU RUSSIA
Elizaveta Khelemendik Won by Submission - 00:47
2000-2001 / Boys / White / +82 кг
(Gymnasium Cup X)
4-68
Окончено
Александр Деханов
Святогор
Иван Брагин RIBEIRO JIU JITSU RUSSIA Won by points - 05:00
2002-2003 / Girls / Yellow,Orange,Green,Blue / -48 кг
(Gymnasium Cup X)
2-60
Окончено
Валентина Бурилина
Supernova BJJ Academy
Won by points - 04:00
Елена Мелина -LION academy-
2006-2007 / Boys / White / -44 кг
(Gymnasium Cup X)
6-60
Окончено
Илья Мельников
CHECKMAT/ADAEV TEAM
Никита Броварь ABBAS Won by Submission - 01:34
2004-2005 / Boys / Grey / +66 кг
(Gymnasium Cup X)
3-63
Окончено
Айрат Даукаев
STRELA TEAM
Arseny Lebedev Gymnasium Won by points - 04:00
Female Absolute / White / Adult / -60
(Gymnasium Cup X)
7-77
Окончено
Nadezhda KRASAVINA
Won by Submission - 00:21
Daria Daubarayte Ronin Family
2004-2005 / Boys / White / +66 кг
(Gymnasium Cup X)
9-57
Окончено
Abas Magomedmirzaev
ART OF FIGHT
Won by Submission - 01:40
Roman Ionov LUDUS ALLIANCE RUSSIA
2002-2003 / Boys / Yellow,Orange,Green,Blue / +76 кг
(Gymnasium Cup X)
8-61
Окончено
Vladimir Blium
Ludus GoJira
Won by Submission - 01:43
Sergey Dobrydnev Jiumetru
2004-2005 / Boys / White / -38 кг
(Gymnasium Cup X)
1-73
Окончено
Даниил Батуров
RIBEIRO JIU JITSU RUSSIA
Won by Submission - 01:22
Матвей Родионов MATA LEAO
2004-2005 / Girls / Yellow,Orange,Green / -38 кг
(Gymnasium Cup X)
5-71
Окончено
Ekaterina Borisova
RIBEIRO JIU JITSU RUSSIA
Won by points - 04:00
Евгения Никифорова Arsenal judo club
Male Absolute / Purple / Adult / Absolute
(Gymnasium Cup X)
7-79
Окончено
Aleksandr Voevodin
Frota Team Nogueira
Alexander Sak STRELA TEAM Won by points - 00:23
Male Absolute / Purple / Master 1 / Absolute
(Gymnasium Cup X)
4-71
Окончено
Pavel Samultzev
Ludus GoJira
Won by points - 05:00
Artem Smirnov 187 BJJ
2004-2005 / Boys / White / -58 кг
(Gymnasium Cup X)
6-63
Окончено
Artem Kakushkin
Supernova BJJ Academy
Artemiy Churikov Ludus GoJira Won by points - 04:00
2004-2005 / Boys / Yellow,Orange,Green / -44 кг
(Gymnasium Cup X)
10-63
Окончено
Никита Пыркин
RIBEIRO JIU JITSU RUSSIA
Won by Submission - 03:24
Nikita Mikheev Ludus Ryazan
2000-2001 / Boys / White / -69 кг
(Gymnasium Cup X)
2-62
Окончено
Said Taramov
CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
Won by points - 05:00
Vitaly Bondarenko Stone Fight St.Petersburg
2000-2001 / Girls / Blue / -62 кг
(Gymnasium Cup X)
8-64
Окончено
Alexandra Koltsova
Ludus GoJira
Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Elizaveta Lopatina Jiumetru
2004-2005 / Boys / White / -44 кг
(Gymnasium Cup X)
1-71
Окончено
Abduhalim Ernazarov
Supernova BJJ Academy
Кирилл Блошниченко КСЕ СПАРТАНЕЦ Won by points - 04:00
2004-2005 / Boys / Grey / -52 кг
(Gymnasium Cup X)
3-66
Окончено
Степан Вяльченков
Наро-Фоминский клуб боевого самбо
Won by points - 04:00
Mikhail Voronin
2004-2005 / Boys / White / -33 кг
(Gymnasium Cup X)
5-67
Окончено
Edward Makaryan
A-FORCE BJJ
Won by Submission - 02:52
Dante Margaryan Supernova BJJ Academy
Male Absolute / Purple / Adult / Absolute
(Gymnasium Cup X)
Окончено
Dmitry Yudin
MARS TEAM
Vladislav Losev RIBEIRO JIU JITSU RUSSIA Won by Walkover
2004-2005 / Boys / White / +66 кг
(Gymnasium Cup X)
9-58
Окончено
Timur Mukhametdinov
Gymnasium
Won by points - 04:00
Viktor Sapunov Ludus GoJira
Female Absolute / White / Adult / -60
(Gymnasium Cup X)
7-78
Окончено
Elizaveta Khelemendik
Nadezhda KRASAVINA Won by Submission - 00:05
2004-2005 / Boys / Yellow,Orange,Green / -44 кг
(Gymnasium Cup X)
10-64
Окончено
Denis Babenkov
Supernova BJJ Academy
Won by points - 04:00
Artem Musaelyan Ludus Krasnodar
2002-2003 / Boys / Yellow,Orange,Green,Blue / -62 кг
(Gymnasium Cup X)
8-65
Окончено
Каплуненко Артем
Supernova BJJ Academy
Won by points - 04:00
Илья Касютин RIBEIRO JIU JITSU RUSSIA
Male Absolute / Purple / Adult / Absolute
(Gymnasium Cup X)
7-80
Окончено
Alexander Sak
STRELA TEAM
Won by Submission - 01:11
Dima Krasavin
2004-2005 / Boys / White / -58 кг
(Gymnasium Cup X)
6-64
Окончено
Vladimir Kosolapov
ZR Team
Won by points - 04:00
Fedor Urusov Jiumetru