Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
2004-2005 / Boys / Yellow,Orange,Green / -44 кг
(Gymnasium Cup X)
10-68
Окончено
Denis Babenkov
Supernova BJJ Academy
Won by points - 04:00
Никита Пыркин RIBEIRO JIU JITSU RUSSIA
2002-2003 / Boys / White / -54 кг
(Gymnasium Cup X)
3-72
Окончено
Unknown User
CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
Даниил Шабаров КСЕ СПАРТАНЕЦ Won by points - 04:00
2004-2005 / Boys / White / -66 кг
(Gymnasium Cup X)
1-79
Окончено
Тимофей Манаков
A-FORCE BJJ
Alen Pogosyan 22 FIGHT CLUB Won by points - 04:00
2002-2003 / Boys / Yellow,Orange,Green,Blue / -54 кг
(Gymnasium Cup X)
9-62
Окончено
Мaksim Ilyukov
Ludus Vladimir
Won by points - 04:00
Артём Ефименко CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
2004-2005 / Girls / Yellow,Orange,Green / -48 кг
(Gymnasium Cup X)
5-70
Окончено
Unknown User
Gracie Academy Prague
Won by Submission - 01:55
Александра Винокурова Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Russia
Male Absolute / White / Adult / +80
(Gymnasium Cup X)
2-69
Окончено
Алексей Патунин
Academy Lion
Won by Submission - 02:23
Nikita Malchikov Gymnasium
2002-2003 / Boys / Yellow,Orange,Green,Blue / -62 кг
(Gymnasium Cup X)
8-68
Окончено
Данил Кубышко
Nikita Zubkov LUDUS ALLIANCE RUSSIA Won by Submission - 01:31
Male Absolute / Purple / Adult / Absolute
(Gymnasium Cup X)
7-83
Окончено
Alexander Sak
STRELA TEAM
Won by points - 07:00
Vladislav Losev RIBEIRO JIU JITSU RUSSIA
2004-2005 / Boys / White / -58 кг
(Gymnasium Cup X)
6-66
Окончено
Vladimir Kosolapov
ZR Team
Ярослав Щукин RIBEIRO JIU JITSU RUSSIA Won by Submission - 02:22
2002-2003 / Boys / White / -69 кг
(Gymnasium Cup X)
10-69
Окончено
Максим Серёгин
Supernova BJJ Academy
Won by points - 04:00
Егор Родин Ludus Team
2002-2003 / Boys / Yellow,Orange,Green,Blue / -62 кг
(Gymnasium Cup X)
8-69
Окончено
Vladimir Knyazev
ДЮСШ 3 Апрелевка
Won by points - 04:00
сергей тамонов RIBEIRO JIU JITSU RUSSIA
2004-2005 / Boys / White / -66 кг
(Gymnasium Cup X)
1-80
Окончено
Тельман Исмаилов
ABBAS
Won by points - 04:00
Ivan Novitskiy Gymnasium
2002-2003 / Boys / Yellow,Orange,Green,Blue / -54 кг
(Gymnasium Cup X)
9-63
Окончено
Самоил Мироев
STRELA TEAM
Won by Submission - 02:02
Актан Жолборс
2002-2003 / Boys / White / -54 кг
(Gymnasium Cup X)
3-73
Окончено
Vladislav Safonov
Dragon's Den Fight Club
Won by Submission - 02:59
Раббани Саттаров Святогор
2004-2005 / Girls / White / -58 кг
(Gymnasium Cup X)
5-73
Окончено
Николетта Цепордей
Наро-Фоминский клуб боевого самбо
Won by points - 03:37
Alva Leeb Nacka Dojo IF
2002-2003 / Boys / White / +76 кг
(Gymnasium Cup X)
Окончено
Lysov Igor
Наро-Фоминский клуб боевого самбо
Won by Walkover
Скорский Иван RIBEIRO JIU JITSU RUSSIA
Male Absolute / White / Master 1 / +80
(Gymnasium Cup X)
4-74
Окончено
Харитонов Александр
RIBEIRO JIU JITSU RUSSIA
Алексей Лысачев GRILL CHICKEN Won by points - 05:00
Male Absolute / White / Adult / +80
(Gymnasium Cup X)
Окончено
Daniil Lobadin
RIBEIRO JIU JITSU RUSSIA
Koneev Dmitry 187 BJJ Won by Walkover
2004-2005 / Boys / White / +66 кг
(Gymnasium Cup X)
9-61
Окончено
Grigory Suvorov
Timur Mukhametdinov Gymnasium Won by points - 04:00
2000-2001 / Boys / White / -69 кг
(Gymnasium Cup X)
2-68
Окончено
Andrey Milyutin
Ludus Voskresensk
Won by points - 05:00
Vladislav Ranga ZR Team Association
2002-2003 / Boys / Yellow,Orange,Green,Blue / -62 кг
(Gymnasium Cup X)
8-70
Окончено
Denis Ledovskoi
Won by points - 04:00
Никита Еремеев CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
2002-2003 / Boys / White / +76 кг
(Gymnasium Cup X)
6-69
Окончено
Ruslan Ignatev-Borodukhin
PHUKET TOP TEAM
Won by Submission - 00:31
Максим Вишняков RIBEIRO JIU JITSU RUSSIA
Male Absolute / Purple / Adult / Absolute
(Gymnasium Cup X)
7-84
Окончено
SVIATOSLAV OGNEV
GRILL CHICKEN
Михаил Василенко STRELA TEAM Won by points - 07:00
2004-2005 / Boys / White / -66 кг
(Gymnasium Cup X)
1-81
Окончено
Anton Babkin
VALETUDO г. Ковров
Won by Submission - 00:16
Данил Корнилов
2002-2003 / Boys / Grey / -62 кг
(Gymnasium Cup X)
10-70
Окончено
Евгений Мозжаров
Наро-Фоминский клуб боевого самбо
Won by points - 04:00
Ваге Геворгян CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
2004-2005 / Girls / White / -52 кг
(Gymnasium Cup X)
5-76
Окончено
Камилла Городилова
MATA LEAO
Valeria Kozlova CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL Won by Submission - 01:18
2004-2005 / Boys / White / -66 кг
(Gymnasium Cup X)
1-82
Окончено
Alen Pogosyan
22 FIGHT CLUB
Vsevolod Lebedev ZR Team Won by points - 04:00
2000-2001 / Girls / White / -69 кг
(Gymnasium Cup X)
3-75
Окончено
Irina Zhuravleva
Supernova BJJ Academy
Won by points - 05:00
Полина Торопова Святогор
2002-2003 / Boys / White / +76 кг
(Gymnasium Cup X)
6-70
Окончено
Lysov Igor
Наро-Фоминский клуб боевого самбо
Won by Submission - 01:51
Alexey Serko Gymnasium
2002-2003 / Boys / Yellow,Orange,Green,Blue / -69 кг
(Gymnasium Cup X)
5-78
Окончено
Евгений Гоцуляк
STRELA TEAM
Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 03:55
BOGDANOV Adam Ludus GoJira
2002-2003 / Boys / White / -62 кг
(Gymnasium Cup X)
9-65
Окончено
Kirill Belyanin
Gymnasium
Kirill Sergeev Won by Submission - 02:37
2000-2001 / Boys / Blue / -74 кг
(Gymnasium Cup X)
6-72
Окончено
Mansur Gazalapov
CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
Won by Submission - 03:12
Igor Borisov ДЮСШ 3 Апрелевка