Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
2010-2011 (NoGi) / Girls / Grey / -28 kg
(Mat 1-10)
2-43
Закінчено
Дарья Юн
Nevskiy Fightclub
Sofia Kostrikina КАЗАЧЬЯ КРЕПОСТЬ Won by Submission - 00:32
Male (Gi) / White / Master 2 / Middle -82 kg
(Mat 1-10)
45
Закінчено
Andrey Zhang
ICON INTERNATIONAL
Антон Болилый Budo centre Won by Decision - 05:00
Male (Gi) / White / Adult / Light -76 kg
(Mat 1-10)
1-46
Закінчено
Павел Лебедев
ATOS
Кирилл Блохин Strela Team (official) Won by Submission - 03:00
Male (Gi) / White / Adult / Feather -70 kg
(Mat 1-10)
2-46
Закінчено
Aleksandr Хан
Strela Team (official)
Won by points - 05:00
Ибрагим Ахмедов Agate team
2010-2011 (NoGi) / Boys / Yellow,Orange,Green / -40 kg
(Mat 1-10)
42
Закінчено
Владимир Васильев
Scramble
Won by points - 03:00
Artyom Belenov Supernova BJJ Academy
Male (Gi) / White / Master 1 / Feather -70 kg
(Mat 1-10)
43
Закінчено
Олег Беклемешев
Александр Мангутов STRELA TEAM Won by points - 05:00
2010-2011 (NoGi) / Boys / Yellow,Orange,Green / -32 kg
(Mat 1-10)
1-45
Закінчено
Мирон Мельников
LEGION SPB
Денни Хатуев Titan Jiu Jitsu Moscow Won by Submission - 02:11
2010-2011 (NoGi) / Boys / Grey / -36 kg
(Mat 1-10)
46
Закінчено
Кирилл Свириденко
ZENIT TEAM
Alan Greulich Samurai Academy Won by points - 03:00
Male (Gi) / Blue / Adult / Middle -82 kg
(Mat 1-10)
46
Закінчено
Руслан Хашба
AF Academy
Won by Submission - 01:54
Эльдар Гайдаров Sc abubakarova
2010-2011 (NoGi) / Boys / Yellow,Orange,Green / -40 kg
(Mat 1-10)
44
Закінчено
Bogdan Zolin
GoJIRa team
Won by Submission - 02:29
Никита Птичкин Senna Fight Academy
Male (Gi) / Blue / Adult / Feather -70 kg
(Mat 1-10)
1-49
Закінчено
Unknown User
Samurai Academy
Won by points - 06:00
Alkhazurov Amerkhan Sunja BJJ
Male (Gi) / Blue / Adult / Light Feather -64 kg
(Mat 1-10)
49
Закінчено
Рамазан Юсупов
Agat
Ruslan Bairov Pit-Bull Won by Submission - 01:37
2010-2011 (NoGi) / Girls / Grey / -28 kg
(Mat 1-10)
2-44
Закінчено
Василиса Mustafina
STONEGUARD
Sofia Kostrikina КАЗАЧЬЯ КРЕПОСТЬ Won by Submission - 00:42
Male (Gi) / Blue / Master 1 / Feather -70 kg
(Mat 1-10)
47
Закінчено
Andrey Zaychikov
Gymnasium
Александр Вахлеев Senna Fight Academy Won by Submission - 01:08
2010-2011 (NoGi) / Boys / Yellow,Orange,Green / -40 kg
(Mat 1-10)
43
Закінчено
Владимир Васильев
Scramble
Won by points - 03:00
Леон Шалаев MATA LEAO
2010-2011 (NoGi) / Boys / Yellow,Orange,Green / -36 kg
(Mat 1-10)
42
Закінчено
Mark Ovchinnikov
S.P.O.R.T. Generation
Zakhar Eremin Gymnasium Won by points - 03:00
Male (Gi) / Blue / Adult / Light -76 kg
(Mat 1-10)
2-48
Закінчено
Сергей Михайлов
Strela Team (official)
Aleksandr Starkov Universal Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 06:00
Male (Gi) / White / Master 2 / Heavy -94 kg
(Mat 1-10)
48
Закінчено
Вадим Яскевич
КАЗАЧЬЯ КРЕПОСТЬ
Won by Submission - 03:27
Сергей Белёнов Supernova BJJ Academy
Male (Gi) / Blue / Master 1 / Feather -70 kg
(Mat 1-10)
48
Закінчено
Vladimir Oleinik
Senna Fight Academy
Максим Кныш Strela Team (official) Won by points - 05:00
2010-2011 (NoGi) / Boys / Grey / -46 kg
(Mat 1-10)
45
Закінчено
Лев Булатов
Strela Team (official)
Иван (Ivan) Алексютин (Aleksiutin) Strela Team (official) Won by points - 03:00
Male (Gi) / Blue / Adult / Heavy -94 kg
(Mat 1-10)
44
Закінчено
Maksim Dolin
UNION Grappling Team
Won by Submission - 03:07
Гасан Джамалутдинов Agate team
Male (Gi) / Blue / Master 1 / Middle -82 kg
(Mat 1-10)
50
Закінчено
Dmitriy Nazarenko
Strela Team (official)
Won by points - 05:00
Александр Валуев
Male (Gi) / White / Adult / Light -76 kg
(Mat 1-10)
1-47
Закінчено
Павел Лебедев
ATOS
Aleksandr Efimov Senna Fight Academy Won by Submission - 01:25
Male (Gi) / White / Adult / Feather -70 kg
(Mat 1-10)
2-47
Закінчено
Даниил Коваль
Senna Fight Academy
Won by Submission - 02:03
Ибрагим Ахмедов Agate team
Male (Gi) / Blue / Adult / Heavy -94 kg
(Mat 1-10)
45
Закінчено
Nikolay Balboshin
Titan Jiu Jitsu Moscow
Won by points - 06:00
Sergey Sarkisov Gymnasium
Male (Gi) / Blue / Adult / Middle -82 kg
(Mat 1-10)
49
Закінчено
Руслан Хашба
AF Academy
Аким Мусин Jungle Bjj Won by Submission - 01:04
Male (Gi) / White / Adult / Heavy -94 kg
(Mat 1-10)
47
Закінчено
Iosif Lipalo
КАЗАЧЬЯ КРЕПОСТЬ
Won by Submission - 03:51
Kirill Kostylev Team Strela
Male (Gi) / Blue / Adult / Feather -70 kg
(Mat 1-10)
1-50
Закінчено
Unknown User
Samurai Academy
Дмитрий Донской Strela Team (official) Won by Submission - 04:58
Male (Gi) / Blue / Adult / Light -76 kg
(Mat 1-10)
2-49
Закінчено
Владимир Воронов
Pit-Bull
Won by Submission - 04:52
ILYA SETCHIKOV Universal Jiu Jitsu
2008-2009 (NoGi) / Boys / White / -54 kg
(Mat 1-10)
50
Закінчено
Арби Курбанов
Gymnasium
Богдан Камешков АСЕ Ястреб Won by points - 04:00
2010-2011 (NoGi) / Boys / Yellow,Orange,Green / -40 kg
(Mat 1-10)
46
Закінчено
Владимир Васильев
Scramble
Bogdan Zolin GoJIRa team Won by Submission - 01:46
Male (Gi) / Purple / Adult / Middle -82 kg
(Mat 1-10)
51
Закінчено
Mikhail Sopin
Strela Team (official)
Иван Литин Strela Team (official) Won by points - 06:00