Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Male (NoGi) Absolute / White / Absolute
(Saturday)
72
已完成
Unknown User
Universal Jiu Jitsu
Магомед Абдулаев Won by Submission - 01:43
Male (NoGi) / Purple / Adult / Ultra Heavy
(Saturday)
68
已完成
Georgii Sarkisov
Universal Jiu Jitsu
Anton Danilichev Strela Team (official) Won by points - 05:00
Male (NoGi) / White / Adult / Heavy
(Saturday)
72
已完成
Iosif Lipalo
КАЗАЧЬЯ КРЕПОСТЬ
Won by points - 05:00
Unknown User Frota Team Nogueira
2003-2004 (NoGi) / Boys / Yellow,Orange,Green,Blue / -72 кг
(Saturday)
72
已完成
Рамазан Манатов
Demid Zolin КАЗАЧЬЯ КРЕПОСТЬ Won by points - 05:00
Male (Gi) Absolute / Blue / Absolute
(Saturday)
60
已完成
Генадий Колев
Gymnasium
Won by points - 05:00
Максим Пеленев MATA LEAO
Male (NoGi) Absolute / Purple / Absolute
(Saturday)
2-59
已完成
Артур Устарханов
Gymnasium
Won by Submission - 01:34
IURII ERMAKOV Zrteam
Male (NoGi) Absolute / White / Absolute
(Saturday)
Male (NoGi) Absolute / Purple / Absolute
(Saturday)
2-60
已完成
Eldar Sayidov
Gymnasium
Won by points - 05:00
Georgii Sarkisov Universal Jiu Jitsu
Male (Gi) Absolute / Blue / Absolute
(Saturday)
61
已完成
Islam Berdiev
Davud Magomedov Agate team Won by points - 05:00
Male (NoGi) Absolute / Purple / Absolute
(Saturday)
2-58
已完成
Leonid Garbuzov
Gymnasium
Won by Decision - 05:00
Anton Danilichev Strela Team (official)
Male (Gi) Absolute / White / Absolute
(Saturday)
70
已完成
Unknown User
Frota Team Nogueira
Магомед Абдулаев Won by Submission - 02:24
Male (Gi) Absolute / Blue / Absolute
(Saturday)
62
Vladimir Blyum
Ludus GoJira
Won by points - 05:00
Генадий Колев Gymnasium
Male (NoGi) Absolute / Purple / Absolute
(Saturday)
2-62
已完成
Eldar Sayidov
Gymnasium
Agabek Ulashev Gymnasium Won by Submission - 00:02
Male (NoGi) Absolute / Purple / Absolute
(Saturday)
2-61
已完成
Leonid Garbuzov
Gymnasium
Артур Устарханов Gymnasium Won by Submission - 01:05
Male (NoGi) Absolute / Blue / Absolute
(Saturday)
63
已完成
Ivan Komur
Gymnasium
Александр Тягунов Won by points - 05:00
Male (NoGi) Absolute / Purple / Absolute
(Saturday)
2-63
已完成
Артур Устарханов
Gymnasium
Agabek Ulashev Gymnasium Won by points - 05:00
Male (NoGi) / Blue / Adult / Heavy
(Saturday)
71
已完成
Islam Berdiev
Генадий Колев Gymnasium Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Male (NoGi) Absolute / Blue / Absolute
(Saturday)
64
已完成
ILYA SETCHIKOV
Universal Jiu Jitsu
Генадий Колев Gymnasium Won by Submission - 02:17
Male (NoGi) Absolute / Blue / Absolute
(Saturday)
65
已完成
Davud Magomedov
TOP TEAM FIGHT CLUB
Won by Submission - 00:53
Осман Эфендиев
Male (NoGi) Absolute / Blue / Absolute
(Saturday)
67
已完成
Davud Magomedov
TOP TEAM FIGHT CLUB
Won by Submission - 02:27
Islam Berdiev
Male (NoGi) Absolute / Blue / Absolute
(Saturday)
66
已完成
Генадий Колев
Gymnasium
Александр Тягунов Won by Decision - 05:00
Male (Gi) Absolute / Blue / Absolute
(Saturday)
68
Davud Magomedov
Agate team
Won by points - 05:00
Vladimir Blyum Ludus GoJira
Male (NoGi) Absolute / Blue / Absolute
(Saturday)
69
已完成
Александр Тягунов
Davud Magomedov TOP TEAM FIGHT CLUB Won by Submission - 00:43