Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
2013-2014 (Gi) / Boys / White / -27 кг
(Saturday)
4
NIKITA NIKITIN
АСЕ Ястреб
Won by Submission - 00:12
Ibragim Ustarkhanov
2011-2012 (Gi) / Boys / Grey / -25 кг
(Saturday)
1-4
Ardan Boskholov
Kristian Cestaro Jiu-Jitsu Association
Yaroslav Vakhrushev LUDUS ALLIANCE RUSSIA Won by Submission - 02:08
2013-2014 (Gi) / Boys / White / -27 кг
(Saturday)
2011-2012 (Gi) / Boys / White / -28 кг
(Saturday)
2013-2014 (Gi) / Boys / Grey / -24 кг
(Saturday)
5
Danila Ryzhkov
Gymnasium
Ivan Sobolev LEGION SPB Won by Submission
2013-2014 (Gi) / Boys / White / -21 кг
(Saturday)
5
已完成
Agvan Boskholov
Kristian Cestaro Jiu-Jitsu Association
Виктор Паракин ARES Won by points - 02:00
2015-2016 (Gi) / Kids / White / -22 кг
(Saturday)
2-2
已完成
Sazhid Khiderlezov
Won by points - 02:00
Enrique Guerrero Trujillano Gymnasium
2015-2016 (Gi) / Kids / White / -18 кг
(Saturday)
2
Denis Yunikov
Kristian Cestaro Jiu-Jitsu Association
Artem Yunikov Kristian Cestaro Jiu-Jitsu Association Won by points - 02:00
2013-2014 (Gi) / Boys / White / -27 кг
(Saturday)
2013-2014 (Gi) / Boys / Grey / -21 кг
(Saturday)
1-5
Макар Савин
S.P.O.R.T. Generation
Вероника Кеменова АСЕ Ястреб Won by points - 02:00
2013-2014 (Gi) / Boys / White / -24 кг
(Saturday)
2
已完成
Арсений Соболев
Ludus Vladimir
Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Константин Киреев Gymnasium
2011-2012 (Gi) / Boys / White / -31 кг
(Saturday)
6
Кирилл Лебедев
Степан Прохорчик Supernova BJJ Academy Won by points - 03:00
2013-2014 (Gi) / Boys / White / -30 кг
(Saturday)
2-4
已完成
Evgenii Uvarov
Gymnasium
Сергей Бабак ARES Won by Submission - 00:30
2013-2014 (Gi) / Boys / White / -21 кг
(Saturday)
6
已完成
Muhammad Suleymanov
Pridebjj
Won by Walkover
Максим Старокожев Titan
2013-2014 (Gi) / Boys / Grey / -27 кг
(Saturday)
4
Матвей Махов
Gymnasium
Ruben Ter-Avanesov Gymnasium Won by points - 02:00
2013-2014 (Gi) / Boys / White / -24 кг
(Saturday)
6
已完成
Арсений Соболев
Ludus Vladimir
Арсений Беспалов Pridebjj Won by Submission - 01:17
2013-2014 (Gi) / Boys / White / -21 кг
(Saturday)
7
已完成
Danil Kurdyukov
АСЕ Ястреб
Won by points - 02:00
LEWIS GOULDING The MMA Academy Liverpool
2011-2012 (Gi) / Boys / Grey / -36 кг
(Saturday)
8
Никита Козлов
Supernova BJJ Academy
Won by points - 02:54
Иван (Ivan) Алексютин (Aleksiutin) Strela Team (official)
2011-2012 (Gi) / Boys / White / -25 кг
(Saturday)
2-7
已完成
Vladimir Lukonin
GRACIE BARRA HAMBURG
Сулейман Дадаев Won by points - 03:00
2011-2012 (Gi) / Boys / Grey / -25 кг
(Saturday)
1-6
已完成
Амир Умаханов
Kristian Cestaro Jiu-Jitsu Association
Won by Walkover
Egor Grachev Ludus GoJira
2013-2014 (Gi) / Boys / Grey / -34 кг
(Saturday)
4
Михаил Шкапов
Kristian Cestaro Jiu-Jitsu Association
Mikhail Potolitsyn Gymnasium Won by Submission - 01:32
2013-2014 (Gi) / Boys / White / -24 кг
(Saturday)
7
已完成
Александр Внуков
АСЕ Ястреб
Won by points - 02:00
Арсений Горшков CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
2013-2014 (Gi) / Boys / White / -21 кг
(Saturday)
2011-2012 (Gi) / Boys / Grey / -28 кг
(Saturday)
7
已完成
Тимофей Стахов
Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Russia
Won by Submission - 01:31
Nikita Denisenko Kristian Cestaro Jiu-Jitsu Association
2011-2012 (Gi) / Boys / Grey / -25 кг
(Saturday)
1-7
已完成
Yaroslav Vakhrushev
LUDUS ALLIANCE RUSSIA
Won by points - 03:00
Павел Савостиков Supernova BJJ Academy
2013-2014 (Gi) / Boys / White / -30 кг
(Saturday)
2-5
已完成
Максим Спирин
VALETUDO г. Ковров
Won by points - 02:00
Сергей Бабак ARES
2013-2014 (Gi) / Boys / White / -27 кг
(Saturday)
2011-2012 (Gi) / Boys / White / -28 кг
(Saturday)
7
已完成
Егор Бирюков
СК Медведь
Won by points - 03:00
Muhammad Omarov
2011-2012 (Gi) / Boys / Grey / -31 кг
(Saturday)
9
已完成
Фёдор Жихорев
Kristian Cestaro Jiu-Jitsu Association
Artem Chibikeev Supernova BJJ Academy Won by points - 03:00
2013-2014 (Gi) / Boys / White / -21 кг
(Saturday)
9
已完成
Максим Чубукин
Jungle Bjj
Won by Submission - 00:17
Виктор Паракин ARES
2013-2014 (Gi) / Boys / Grey / -27 кг
(Saturday)
5
已完成
Kozlov Artёm
Senna Fight Academy
Won by points - 02:00
Ruben Ter-Avanesov Gymnasium
2011-2012 (Gi) / Boys / White / -31 кг
(Saturday)
7
已完成
Роман Чудаков
Supernova BJJ Academy
Won by Walkover - 03:00
Fedor Pribylov Supernova BJJ Academy