Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
2005-2006 (Gi) / Boys / Grey / -40 кг
(Mat 7-12)
2
Terminé
Dmitry Varvarin
Supernova BJJ Academy
Gagné par points - 04:00
Viacheslav Ermakov Zrteam
2011-2012 (Gi) / Boys / White / -30 кг
(Mat 1-6)
3
Terminé
Владислав Калюжин
Ludus Ramenki
Gagné par points - 03:00
Даниил Кобликов Supernova BJJ Academy
2011-2012 (Gi) / Boys / White / -21 кг
(Mat 1-6)
2
Terminé
Dmitri Gakhramanov
VALETUDO г. Ковров
Иван Скородумов Ас Gagné par points - 03:00
2013-2014 (Gi) / Kids / White / -18 кг
(Mat 1-6)
1-4
Terminé
Дауд Амиров
Gymnasium
Gagné par points - 00:43
Гордей Шашков S.P.O.R.T. Generation
2007-2008 (Gi) / Boys / White / -34 кг
(Mat 7-12)
5
Terminé
Матвей Михайлов
Gymnasium
Александр Морозов Supernova BJJ Academy Gagné par soumission - 01:32
2009-2010 (Gi) / Boys / Grey / -33 кг
(Mat 1-6)
3
Terminé
Savva Yun
Gymnasium Zhukovka
Damir Kalandarov Strela Team (official) Gagné par points - 03:00
2009-2010 (Gi) / Boys / White / -36 кг
(Mat 1-6)
3
Terminé
Grigory Brezhnev
Ludus GoJira
Александрос Сараканидис Academy of Grappling Gagné par points - 03:00
2007-2008 (Gi) / Boys / Grey / -38 кг
(Mat 7-12)
4
Terminé
Andrey Isaykin
Supernova BJJ Academy
Aleksandr Nikolaevskii Legend Gagné par soumission - 00:56
2013-2014 (Gi) / Kids / Colourful / -28 кг
(Mat 1-6)
2-5
Terminé
Eli Paniashvili
Gymnasium
Gagné par points - 02:00
Aleksandr Rabkin S.P.O.R.T. Generation
2007-2008 (Gi) / Boys / White / -30 кг
(Mat 7-12)
3
Terminé
Artem Kotyrev
LUDUS ALLIANCE RUSSIA
Gagné par points - 03:00
Константин Рощевский Gymnasium
2007-2008 (Gi) / Boys / Grey / -38 кг
(Mat 7-12)
5
Terminé
Тихон Мацуганов
Legend
Gagné par soumission - 00:56
Даниил Мазанов КСЕ СПАРТАНЕЦ
2009-2010 (Gi) / Boys / Grey / -25 кг
(Mat 7-12)
4
Terminé
Gazimagomedov Ali
ART OF FIGHT
Gagné par points - 03:00
Platon Golovanov Ludus GoJira
2011-2012 (Gi) / Boys / White / -30 кг
(Mat 1-6)
4
Terminé
Артем Шиманский
Захар Борисов Ludus GoJira Gagné par soumission - 00:42
2005-2006 (Gi) / Boys / White / -40 кг
(Mat 7-12)
2
Terminé
Arsenii Zateikin
Supernova BJJ Academy
Ярослав Попов Ludus Perm Gagné par points - 04:00
2013-2014 (Gi) / Kids / White / -18 кг
(Mat 1-6)
1-5
Terminé
Макар Савин
S.P.O.R.T. Generation
Ignat Darabanskiy ICON JIU-JITSU TEAM Gagné par points - 02:00
2005-2006 (Gi) / Boys / Grey / -40 кг
(Mat 7-12)
3
Terminé
Егор Кича
RIBEIRO JIU JITSU RUSSIA
Gagné par points - 04:00
Иван Анисимов Strela Team (official)
2009-2010 (Gi) / Boys / Grey / -33 кг
(Mat 1-6)
4
Terminé
Andrew Mityashin
Ludus GoJira
ISLAM KHAZBIEV Strela Team (official) Gagné par décision - 03:00
2003-2004 (Gi) / Boys / White / -53 кг
(Mat 7-12)
2
Terminé
Кирилл Блошниченко
КСЕ СПАРТАНЕЦ
Gagné par soumission
Михаил Самохин CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
2011-2012 (Gi) / Boys / White / -21 кг
(Mat 1-6)
3
Terminé
Artem Chepaksov
Ludus GoJira
Gagné par décision - 03:00
Serafim Sokolov Supernova BJJ Academy
2013-2014 (Gi) / Kids / Colourful / -20 кг
(Mat 1-6)
2-6
Terminé
Родослав Карпенков
Ас
Gagné par points - 02:00
LEONID MOLODTSOV Gymnasium
2003-2004 (Gi) / Boys / White / -64 кг
(Mat 7-12)
4
Terminé
Алмас Гаджиев
GRILL CHICKEN
ДАНИИЛ ГРЕБЕНЮК Ludus GoJira Gagné par décision - 04:00
2011-2012 (Gi) / Boys / White / -30 кг
(Mat 1-6)
5
Terminé
Дмитрий Щербинин
ДЮСШ №4
Gagné par points - 03:00
Maksim Sifurov LUDUS
2007-2008 (Gi) / Boys / Grey / -38 кг
(Mat 7-12)
6
Terminé
Aleksandr Nikolaevskii
Legend
Никита Худовеков MOLODYEZNIJ-FEDUNOV Gagné par soumission - 02:06
2009-2010 (Gi) / Boys / Grey / -25 кг
(Mat 7-12)
5
Terminé
Савелий Веретильный
Supernova BJJ Academy
Никита Куревлев Ас Gagné par soumission - 01:12
2007-2008 (Gi) / Boys / White / -34 кг
(Mat 7-12)
6
Terminé
Арсений Трусов
LUDUS ALLIANCE RUSSIA
Руслан Дюсекенов ABBAS Gagné par soumission - 02:07
2005-2006 (Gi) / Boys / White / -45 кг
(Mat 7-12)
4
Terminé
Адам Енжаев
CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
Gagné par points - 04:00
Султан Хамхоев RIBEIRO JIU JITSU RUSSIA
2009-2010 (Gi) / Boys / Grey / -33 кг
(Mat 1-6)
5
Terminé
Dmitry Pravednikov
Supernova BJJ Academy
Gagné par points - 03:00
Саид Рамазанов CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
2013-2014 (Gi) / Kids / White / -18 кг
(Mat 1-6)
1-6
Terminé
Юрий Филатов
Gymnasium
Yusuf Sadykov Gymnasium Gagné par Disqualification
2013-2014 (Gi) / Kids / Colourful / -22 кг
(Mat 1-6)
2-7
Terminé
Samvel Stepanyan
Gymnasium Zhukovka
Gagné par points - 02:00
Alexander Kochetov Gymnasium
2005-2006 (Gi) / Boys / Grey / -40 кг
(Mat 7-12)
4
Terminé
Unknown User
Strela Team (official)
Gagné par soumission - 02:09
Dmitry Varvarin Supernova BJJ Academy
2011-2012 (Gi) / Boys / White / -30 кг
(Mat 1-6)
6
Terminé
Артемий Егоров
Ludus GoJira
Gagné par points - 03:00
Никита Перскевич Gymnasium Zhukovka
2011-2012 (Gi) / Boys / White / -21 кг
(Mat 1-6)
4
Terminé
Артем Беляев
КСЕ СПАРТАНЕЦ
Gagné par points - 03:00
Сергей Бидин