Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
2009-2010 (Gi) / Boys / Grey / -31 кг
(Mat 7-12)
19
Terminé
Alexander Reshetarchuk
LUDUS ALLIANCE RUSSIA
Gagné par soumission - 02:17
Амирхан Мехтиханов BEVERLY HILLS JIU JITSU CLUB
2007-2008 (NoGi) / Boys / White / -36 кг
(Mat 7-12)
21
Terminé
Ivan Abuziarov
LION ACADEMY
Magomedzapir Magomedov Gagné par points - 03:00
2009-2010 (Gi) / Boys / White / -25 кг
(Mat 1-6)
2-21
Terminé
Vladimir Tendit
CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
Arseny Mutilin LUDUS ALLIANCE RUSSIA Gagné par soumission - 00:09
2004-2005 (Gi) / Girls / White / -53 кг
(Mat 7-12)
17
Terminé
Виктория Новикова
Ludus Perm
Gagné par points - 04:00
Праведникова Кристина Supernova BJJ Academy
2005-2006 (Gi) / Boys / Grey / -50 кг
(Mat 7-12)
17
Terminé
Kirill Vinogradov
Ludus GoJira
Egor Lomakin RIBEIRO JIU JITSU RUSSIA Gagné par soumission - 01:44
2005-2006 (NoGi) / Boys / White / -39 кг
(Mat 7-12)
16
Terminé
Ярослав Попов
Ludus Perm
Arsenii Zateikin Supernova BJJ Academy Gagné par points - 04:00
2013-2014 (Gi) / Kids / White / -22 кг
(Mat 1-6)
1-24
Terminé
Timur Abrekov
Supernova BJJ Academy
Gagné par points - 02:00
Арсений Беспалов Pridebjj
2009-2010 (Gi) / Boys / White / -28 кг
(Mat 1-6)
2-22
Terminé
Артемий Зорин
Gymnasium Zhukovka
Gagné par soumission - 00:30
Денни Хатуев RIBEIRO JIU JITSU RUSSIA
2011-2012 (Gi) / Boys / White / -24 кг
(Mat 1-6)
21
Terminé
Egor Grachev
Ludus GoJira
Gagné par soumission - 01:35
Hикита Зинин MOLODYEZNIJ-FEDUNOV
2011-2012 (Gi) / Boys / White / -34 кг
(Mat 1-6)
18
Terminé
Никита Козлов
Supernova BJJ Academy
Gagné par points - 03:00
Виктор Юдин BHJJC-NOVOSIBIRSK
2009-2010 (Gi) / Boys / Grey / -31 кг
(Mat 7-12)
20
Terminé
Ivan Pavlov
Gymnasium
Vilde Maksim Gagné par soumission - 00:30
2007-2008 (NoGi) / Boys / White / -32 кг
(Mat 7-12)
19
Terminé
Потап Казаков
RIBEIRO JIU JITSU RUSSIA
Кирилл Батыров Budo-Center Gagné par soumission - 01:20
2009-2010 (Gi) / Boys / White / -28 кг
(Mat 1-6)
2-23
Terminé
Гази Ангутаев
ABBAS
Дмитрий Конопацкий Ludus GoJira Gagné par points - 03:00
2013-2014 (Gi) / Kids / White / -22 кг
(Mat 1-6)
1-25
Terminé
Ульяна Пименова
Supernova BJJ Academy
Unknown User RIBEIRO JIU JITSU RUSSIA Gagné par points - 02:00
2009-2010 (Gi) / Boys / Grey / -31 кг
(Mat 7-12)
21
Terminé
Никита Птичкин
Senna Fight Academy
Gagné par points - 03:00
Георгий Куприн Supernova BJJ Academy
2011-2012 (Gi) / Boys / White / -24 кг
(Mat 1-6)
22
Terminé
Gorishniy Victor
LUDUS ALLIANCE RUSSIA
Gagné par points - 03:00
Мухаммед Али-Исмаилов RIBEIRO JIU JITSU RUSSIA
2009-2010 (Gi) / Boys / Grey / -39 кг
(Mat 1-6)
22
Terminé
Всеволод Митряков
CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
Feliks Oganov Gymnasium Zhukovka Gagné par points - 03:00
2003-2004 (Gi) / Boys / White / +84 кг
(Mat 7-12)
15
Terminé
Скорский Иван
RIBEIRO JIU JITSU RUSSIA
Daniil Atanov Supernova BJJ Academy Gagné par soumission - 01:44
2011-2012 (Gi) / Boys / White / -34 кг
(Mat 1-6)
19
Terminé
Иван Чернухин
СК БОЕЦ
Gagné par points - 03:00
Михаил Иванов ДЮСШ №4
2013-2014 (Gi) / Kids / White / -20 кг
(Mat 1-6)
1-26
Terminé
Магомедимин Гасанов
Gagné par points - 02:00
Ivan Sobolev
2009-2010 (Gi) / Boys / White / -28 кг
(Mat 1-6)
2-24
Terminé
Владимир Валеев
Supernova BJJ Academy
Иван Миляков Ludus Ramenki Gagné par points - 03:00
2005-2006 (NoGi) / Boys / White / -44 кг
(Mat 7-12)
17
Terminé
Арсений Левченко
Martial Arts Center GENERAL
Gagné par soumission - 01:41
Arslan Ataev
2009-2010 (Gi) / Boys / Grey / -31 кг
(Mat 7-12)
22
Terminé
Mihail Kim
Legend
Gagné par points - 03:00
Alexander Reshetarchuk LUDUS ALLIANCE RUSSIA
2003-2004 (Gi) / Girls / Yellow,Orange,Green,Blue / -58 кг
(Mat 7-12)
19
Terminé
Полина Гаврилова
-LION academy-
Veronika Karakhonova GFTEAM Gagné par soumission - 01:41
2005-2006 (Gi) / Boys / Grey / -50 кг
(Mat 7-12)
18
Terminé
Egor Balyinin
VALETUDO г. Ковров
Denis Ibragimov Supernova BJJ Academy Gagné par soumission - 00:57
2009-2010 (Gi) / Boys / Grey / -39 кг
(Mat 1-6)
23
Terminé
Владислав Попов
КСЕ СПАРТАНЕЦ
Gagné par soumission - 01:17
Vasiliy Loginov Gymnasium Zhukovka
2011-2012 (Gi) / Boys / White / -24 кг
(Mat 1-6)
23
Terminé
Александр Дахин
Сибирский барс
Ренат Касымжанов Migranteam Gagné par soumission - 01:29
2011-2012 (Gi) / Boys / White / -38 кг
(Mat 1-6)
20
Terminé
Максим Ступихин
-LION academy-
Timur Mamedov Сибирский барс Gagné par soumission - 01:12
2005-2006 (Gi) / Boys / White / -50 кг
(Mat 7-12)
15
Terminé
SEMEN KHOKHOLKO
ZR Team Association
Gagné par soumission - 03:37
Георгий Бабак RIBEIRO JIU JITSU RUSSIA
2005-2006 (Gi) / Boys / Grey / -50 кг
(Mat 7-12)
19
Terminé
Unknown User
Strela Team (official)
Gagné par soumission - 01:37
Egor Lomakin RIBEIRO JIU JITSU RUSSIA
2009-2010 (Gi) / Boys / Grey / -36 кг
(Mat 1-6)
24
Terminé
Kirill Tsygankov
Gagné par soumission - 01:13
Egor Ignatov Ludus GoJira
2009-2010 (Gi) / Boys / White / -28 кг
(Mat 1-6)
2-25
Terminé
Amirkhan Tagirbekov
Kirill Gordeev LUDUS ALLIANCE RUSSIA Gagné par points - 03:00