Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
2008-2009 / Boys / White / -45 кг
(Gymnasium Cup X)
6-26
Terminé
Тимофей Бусуёк
Самбо-Питер
Gagné par points - 03:00
Mikhail Bessonov ZR Team Association
2008-2009 / Boys / White / -39 кг
(Gymnasium Cup X)
4-31
Terminé
Gavriil Troman
Gagné par soumission - 02:37
Егор Дрофа RIBEIRO JIU JITSU RUSSIA
2008-2009 / Boys / White / -36 кг
(Gymnasium Cup X)
2-29
Terminé
Глеб Башуров
Ас клуб
Gagné par points - 03:00
Artem Luzin MATA LEAO
2008-2009 / Boys / Grey / -39 кг
(Gymnasium Cup X)
1-31
Terminé
Arseniy Litvinov
STRELA TEAM
Егор Иванов Legend Gagné par soumission - 00:55
2008-2009 / Boys / Yellow,Orange,Green / -28 кг
(Gymnasium Cup X)
10-27
Terminé
Валерия Бегишева
ZR Team Association
Кирилл Колечкин ZR Team Association Gagné par points - 03:00
2008-2009 / Boys / Yellow,Orange,Green / -33 кг
(Gymnasium Cup X)
8-25
Terminé
Postnikov Jakov
Legend
Gagné par points - 03:00
Дмитрий Муляк LUDUS ALLIANCE RUSSIA
2010-2011 / Boys / White / -24 кг
(Gymnasium Cup X)
7-30
Terminé
Павел Селянкин
Artem Chibikeev Supernova BJJ Academy Gagné par soumission - 01:53
2008-2009 / Boys / Grey / -39 кг
(Gymnasium Cup X)
1-33
Terminé
Иван Новиков
Наро-Фоминский клуб боевого самбо
Gagné par points - 03:00
Никита Морозов Center MMA 12, Rybinsk
2008-2009 / Boys / White / -45 кг
(Gymnasium Cup X)
6-27
Terminé
Zharenkov Artem
Наро-Фоминский клуб боевого самбо
Gagné par points - 03:00
Максим Цветков Center MMA 12, Rybinsk
2008-2009 / Boys / White / -39 кг
(Gymnasium Cup X)
4-32
Terminé
Евгений Быстров
Наро-Фоминский клуб боевого самбо
Gagné par soumission - 00:29
Arthur Arzumanayn Ludus Ramenki
2008-2009 / Boys / Grey / -33 кг
(Gymnasium Cup X)
5-32
Terminé
Григорий Якимец
Gymnasium
FEDOR PETROV Team Strela Gagné par soumission - 01:28
2008-2009 / Boys / White / -36 кг
(Gymnasium Cup X)
2-30
Terminé
Leonid Zorin
ZE RADIOLA TEAM GENOVA
Андрей Желудевич Наро-Фоминский клуб боевого самбо Gagné par points - 03:00
2008-2009 / Boys / Yellow,Orange,Green / -28 кг
(Gymnasium Cup X)
10-28
Terminé
Кирилл Набутов
Наро-Фоминский клуб боевого самбо
Gagné par soumission - 01:31
Георгий Куприн Supernova BJJ Academy
2010-2011 / Boys / White / -24 кг
(Gymnasium Cup X)
7-31
Terminé
Станислав Давыдов
RIBEIRO JIU JITSU RUSSIA
Abduragim Arslanbekov CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL Gagné par soumission - 02:54
2008-2009 / Boys / White / -39 кг
(Gymnasium Cup X)
4-33
Terminé
Кирилл Евдокимов
RIBEIRO JIU JITSU RUSSIA
Александр Ширшов Ludus Voskresensk Gagné par points - 03:00
2008-2009 / Boys / White / -33 кг
(Gymnasium Cup X)
8-28
Terminé
Платон Lakhnenko
LUDUS ALLIANCE RUSSIA
Gagné par Disqualification - 00:49
Matvey Fedorov Gymnasium
2010-2011 / Boys / White / -27 кг
(Gymnasium Cup X)
9-22
Terminé
Даниил Назаров
Ludus GoJira
Gagné par soumission - 02:54
Alexander Reshetarchuk
2008-2009 / Boys / Grey / -33 кг
(Gymnasium Cup X)
5-33
Terminé
Timofey Kunin
Gymnasium
Илья Росиненков Gagné par soumission - 00:39
2008-2009 / Boys / Grey / -36 кг
(Gymnasium Cup X)
3-30
Terminé
Petr Mirskii
Gymnasium
Gagné par points - 03:00
MATVEY PTITSYN STRELA TEAM
2008-2009 / Boys / Yellow,Orange,Green / -25 кг
(Gymnasium Cup X)
10-29
Terminé
Давид Пиранян
AF Academy
Пересвет Карпенков Ас Gagné par points - 03:00
2008-2009 / Boys / White / -45 кг
(Gymnasium Cup X)
6-28
Terminé
Тимофей Бусуёк
Самбо-Питер
Gagné par points - 03:00
NODAR Muzashvili Gymnasium
2008-2009 / Boys / White / +45 кг
(Gymnasium Cup X)
1-30
Terminé
Unknown User
LUDUS ALLIANCE RUSSIA
Gagné par soumission - 01:29
Максим Морарь
2008-2009 / Boys / White / -36 кг
(Gymnasium Cup X)
2-31
Terminé
Arseniy Gorsyukov
Gymnasium
Данил Лелин КСЕ СПАРТАНЕЦ Gagné par soumission - 00:40
2008-2009 / Boys / Grey / -45 кг
(Gymnasium Cup X)
5-31
Terminé
VLADIMIR LEONENKO
Gymnasium
Егор Артёмов CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL Gagné par points - 03:00
2010-2011 / Boys / White / -24 кг
(Gymnasium Cup X)
7-32
Terminé
Zhan Khokhlov
Gymnasium
Gagné par points - 03:00
Artyom Belenov Supernova BJJ Academy
2008-2009 / Boys / White / -39 кг
(Gymnasium Cup X)
4-34
Terminé
Gavriil Troman
Евгений Быстров Наро-Фоминский клуб боевого самбо Gagné par soumission - 02:35
2008-2009 / Boys / White / -33 кг
(Gymnasium Cup X)
8-29
Terminé
Владислав Попов
КСЕ СПАРТАНЕЦ
Gagné par points - 03:00
Pavel Kravchenko Supernova BJJ Academy
2008-2009 / Boys / White / -36 кг
(Gymnasium Cup X)
2-32
Terminé
Timofey Tsuprik
Gymnasium
Bogdan Dedik Ludus GoJira Gagné par soumission - 00:17
2008-2009 / Boys / Grey / -39 кг
(Gymnasium Cup X)
1-32
Terminé
Егор Иванов
Legend
Gagné par soumission - 00:26
Леонид Леонов BHJJ Togliatty
2010-2011 / Boys / White / -27 кг
(Gymnasium Cup X)
9-23
Terminé
Ivan Shevchuk
Supernova BJJ Academy
Gagné par points - 03:00
David Luzin MATA LEAO
2008-2009 / Boys / Yellow,Orange,Green / -36 кг
(Gymnasium Cup X)
3-29
Terminé
Артур Гочошвили
Yakudza Gym Premium
Ali Abakarov CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL Gagné par points - 03:00
2008-2009 / Boys / White / -31 кг
(Gymnasium Cup X)
1-35
Terminé
Lebedev German
Bogdan Dyachenko Yakudza Gym Premium Gagné par soumission - 00:26