Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Male (NoGi) / White / Adult / Light Feather -64 kg
(December 19)
30
Acabado
Ёкубов Мусо
Won by points - 05:00
Матвей Бычков -LION academy-
Female (Gi) / Blue / Adult / Light Feather -54kg
(December 19)
32
Acabado
Анастасия Тютикова
Gymnasium
Дарья Емельянова Won by points - 06:00
Male (NoGi) / Blue / Master 1 / Heavy -94 kg
(December 19)
28
Acabado
Генадий Димитриев
Академия единоборств "VICTORY TEAM"
Won by Submission - 02:13
Андрей Антоненко Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu University
Male (Gi) / Purple / Adult / Ultra Heavy +100
(December 19)
32
Acabado
Vladimir Blyum
Ludus GoJira
Won by Submission - 03:36
Yuriy Kazakov Gymnasium
Male (Gi) Absolute / Brown / Absolute
(December 19)
Acabado
Stanislav Shamshurin
Titan Jiu Jitsu Moscow
Won by Walkover
Azamat Otarov CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
Female (Gi) Absolute / White / Absolute
(December 19)
35
Acabado
Алевтина Коростелева
Gymnasium
Won by Decision - 05:00
Militta Kolesnikova SAPSAN TEAM
Male (Gi) Absolute / White / Absolute
(December 19)
29
Acabado
Орхан Гафилзадэ
Gymnasium
Won by Submission - 02:56
Andrei Karasev Gymnasium
Male (NoGi) / White / Adult / Light Feather -64 kg
(December 19)
31
Acabado
Камран Исмаилов
UFC GYM RUSSIA
Матвей Бычков -LION academy- Won by Submission - 04:47
Female (Gi) / Blue / Adult / Light Feather -54kg
(December 19)
33
Acabado
Анастасия Тютикова
Gymnasium
Алина Гордийчук GF Team Russia Won by points - 06:00
Male (NoGi) / Blue / Adult / Middle -82 kg
(December 19)
33
Acabado
Руслан Хашба
AF Academy
Won by Submission - 02:58
Сергей Николаев Gymnasium
Male (Gi) Absolute / White / Absolute
(December 19)
Acabado
Unknown User
Gymnasium
Станислав Кутвицкий Strela Team (official) Won by Walkover
Male (Gi) Absolute / White / Absolute
(December 19)
Acabado
Victor Nikolaev
Gymnasium
Won by Walkover - 01:37
Mikhail Kolesnikov Kristian Cestaro Jiu-Jitsu Association
Male (NoGi) / Blue / Adult / Super Heavy -100 kg
(December 19)
36
Acabado
Alexey Martemyanov
Gymnasium
Won by points - 05:00
Никита Булгаков Gymnasium
Male (Gi) Absolute / White / Absolute
(December 19)
30
Acabado
Vladislav Epikhin
Gymnasium
Won by Submission - 00:36
Сергей Белёнов Supernova BJJ Academy
Male (Gi) / Brown / Adult / Middle -82 kg
(December 19)
29
Acabado
Артур Устарханов
Gymnasium
Won by Submission - 02:45
Mansur Gazalapov CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
Male (Gi) Absolute / White / Absolute
(December 19)
31
Acabado
Орхан Гафилзадэ
Gymnasium
Станислав Кутвицкий Strela Team (official) Won by Submission - 02:36
Male (NoGi) / Blue / Adult / Middle -82 kg
(December 19)
34
Acabado
Руслан Хашба
AF Academy
Александр Тягунов Won by Submission - 00:24
Male (Gi) Absolute / Purple / Absolute
(December 19)
Acabado
Leonid Garbuzov
Gymnasium
Won by Walkover
Аркадий Подоляко AF Academy
Male (Gi) / Brown / Master 1 / Heavy -94 kg
(December 19)
37
Acabado
Иван Хроменков
Gymnasium
Alexandr Silaev GFTeam Moscow Won by points - 06:00
Male (Gi) Absolute / Purple / Absolute
(December 19)
Male (Gi) Absolute / Purple / Absolute
(December 19)
33
Acabado
Сергей Гончаренко
CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
Won by Submission
Vladimir Blyum Ludus GoJira
Male (Gi) / Brown / Adult / Middle -82 kg
(December 19)
30
Acabado
Артур Устарханов
Gymnasium
Won by Submission - 00:40
Сергей Безруков CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
Female (Gi) / Blue / Adult / Light Feather -54kg
(December 19)
34
Acabado
Дарья Емельянова
Алина Гордийчук GF Team Russia Won by Submission - 02:02
Male (Gi) Absolute / White / Absolute
(December 19)
32
Acabado
Victor Nikolaev
Gymnasium
Vladislav Epikhin Gymnasium Won by Submission - 04:15
Male (Gi) Absolute / Purple / Absolute
(December 19)
Acabado
Билал Курбабагамаев
Gymnasium
Won by Walkover
Vasily Kuzminov Titan Jiu Jitsu Moscow
Male (Gi) / Brown / Adult / Middle -82 kg
(December 19)
31
Acabado
Mansur Gazalapov
CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
Won by Submission - 03:22
Сергей Безруков CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
Male (Gi) / Brown / Master 2 / Ultra Heavy +100
(December 19)
39
Acabado
Azamat Otarov
CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
Won by points - 06:00
Stanislav Shamshurin Titan Jiu Jitsu Moscow
Male (NoGi) Absolute / Purple / Absolute
(December 19)
Acabado
Musa Gazalapov
CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
Билал Курбабагамаев Gymnasium Won by Walkover
Male (NoGi) Absolute / Blue / Absolute
(December 19)
35
Acabado
Руслан Сатаев
ZR TEAM ASSOCIATION
Kirill Sergeev КАЗАЧЬЯ КРЕПОСТЬ Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 00:11
Male (NoGi) Absolute / Purple / Absolute
(December 19)
41
Acabado
Билал Курбабагамаев
Gymnasium
Won by Submission - 01:15
Leonid Garbuzov Gymnasium
Male (Gi) Absolute / White / Absolute
(December 19)
33
Acabado
Станислав Кутвицкий
Strela Team (official)
Vladislav Epikhin Gymnasium Won by Submission - 01:01
Male (Gi) / Brown / Adult / Ultra Heavy +100
(December 19)
38
Acabado
SVIATOSLAV OGNEV
Gymnasium
Won by Submission - 00:05
Georgii Sarkisov Gymnasium