Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
2008-2009 (NoGi) / Girls / Yellow,Orange,Green / -49 kg
(December 18)
31
Acabado
DIANA SHINKARENKO
Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu University
Won by Submission - 03:09
Aisha Yerlankyzy Alatau Academy
2012-2013 (NoGi) / Boys / Grey / -31 kg
(December 18)
2-39
Acabado
NIKITA NIKITIN
АСЕ Ястреб
Won by Submission - 02:25
Марк Яровой АСЕ Ястреб
2012-2013 (NoGi) / Boys / Yellow,Orange,Green / -28 kg
(December 18)
38
Acabado
Иван Дружинин
Won by points - 04:00
Aleksandr Gorelov Gojira team
2012-2013 (NoGi) / Boys / Grey / -28 kg
(December 18)
35
Acabado
Igor Nak
Gymnasium
Александр Оленюк AF Academy Won by Submission - 01:03
2010-2011 (Gi) / Boys / Yellow,Orange,Green / -30 kg
(December 18)
1-41
Acabado
Imron Dodomatov
Team Boymurodov
Matvei Karbanovich Agat Won by points - 03:00
2008-2009 (NoGi) / Boys / Yellow,Orange,Green / -44 kg
(December 18)
32
Acabado
Damir Kalandarov
Ludus GoJira
ALI OMARADIL ROLLER Won by Submission - 01:50
2008-2009 (NoGi) / Boys / Yellow,Orange,Green / -59 kg
(December 18)
34
Acabado
Тихон Мацуганов
Supernova BJJ Academy
Postnikov Jakov Universal Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 04:00
2012-2013 (NoGi) / Boys / Grey / -25 kg
(December 18)
37
Acabado
Степан Савчук
АСЕ Ястреб
Won by Submission - 00:24
Матвей Китков ZR Team Association
2012-2013 (NoGi) / Boys / Grey / -31 kg
(December 18)
2-40
Acabado
Филипп Попов
СК "Спарта"
Won by Submission - 01:39
Ruben Ter-Avanesov Gymnasium
2010-2011 (Gi) / Girls / Yellow,Orange,Green / -34 kg
(December 18)
1-42
Acabado
Агафья Казакова
Kristian Cestaro Jiu-Jitsu Association
Sofia Kostrikina КАЗАЧЬЯ КРЕПОСТЬ Won by Submission - 01:48
2008-2009 (NoGi) / Boys / Yellow,Orange,Green / -65 kg
(December 18)
35
Acabado
Егор Иванов
Senna Fight Academy
Won by points - 04:00
Данил Коломыцев Ludus Perm
2010-2011 (Gi) / Boys / Grey / -38 kg
(December 18)
2-42
Acabado
Иван Миляков
Ludus Ramenki
Alan Greulich Samurai Academy Won by points - 03:00
2012-2013 (NoGi) / Girls / White / -31 kg
(December 18)
36
Acabado
Darina Kuzmenko
АСЕ Ястреб
Арина Власова LUDUS ALLIANCE RUSSIA Won by points - 04:00
2008-2009 (NoGi) / Girls / Grey / -44 kg
(December 18)
40
Acabado
Sofia Apolskaya
КАЗАЧЬЯ КРЕПОСТЬ
Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 00:20
Zhelezcova Nelli ICON (Айкон)
2010-2011 (NoGi) / Boys / Grey / -40 kg
(December 18)
36
Acabado
Георгий Проценко
Gojira team
Won by Submission - 01:38
Даниил Мандрыка Supernova BJJ Academy
2010-2011 (Gi) / Boys / Yellow,Orange,Green / -34 kg
(December 18)
1-40
Acabado
Даниил Назаров
Gojira team
Денни Хатуев Titan Jiu Jitsu Moscow Won by points - 03:00
2012-2013 (Gi) / Boys / Grey / -31 kg
(December 18)
2-35
Acabado
Тимур Тимин
LION ACADEMY
NIKITA NIKITIN АСЕ Ястреб Won by Submission - 02:03
2010-2011 (NoGi) / Girls / Yellow,Orange,Green / -32 kg
(December 18)
39
Acabado
Sofia Kostrikina
КАЗАЧЬЯ КРЕПОСТЬ
Won by Submission - 00:21
Агафья Казакова Kristian Cestaro Jiu-Jitsu Association
2008-2009 (NoGi) / Boys / Grey / -44 kg
(December 18)
39
Acabado
Maksim Bryksin
Gymnasium
Won by points - 04:00
Артём Сковородин AForce Russia
2010-2011 (NoGi) / Boys / White / -32 kg
(December 18)
36
Acabado
Иван Андросюк
AF Academy
Али Магомедов Agate team Won by Submission - 02:04
2012-2013 (NoGi) / Boys / White / -25 kg
(December 18)
Acabado
Мирослав Капитанюк
SHADOWS WAY
Лев Мытарев SHADOWS WAY Won by Walkover
2010-2011 (NoGi) / Boys / Grey / -40 kg
(December 18)
37
Acabado
Георгий Проценко
Gojira team
Won by Submission - 00:12
Maksim Sifurov LUDUS ALLIANCE RUSSIA
2012-2013 (NoGi) / Boys / Grey / -25 kg
(December 18)
38
Acabado
Степан Савчук
АСЕ Ястреб
Won by points - 04:00
Artem Chepaksov Gojira team
2012-2013 (NoGi) / Boys / Grey / -34 kg
(December 18)
1-43
Acabado
Максим Спирин
GLADIATOR MMA ACADEMY KOVROV
Фёдор Жихорев Kristian Cestaro Jiu-Jitsu Association Won by points - 04:00
2010-2011 (Gi) / Boys / Grey / -38 kg
(December 18)
2-43
Acabado
Имран Магомедов
Agate team
Won by Submission - 00:31
Филипп Зубрицкий Gymnasium
2012-2013 (NoGi) / Boys / Grey / -28 kg
(December 18)
36
Acabado
Lev Sitnikov
BJJ FRX
Александр Оленюк AF Academy Won by Submission - 02:27
2008-2009 (Gi) / Boys / Grey / -50 kg
(December 18)
40
Acabado
Иван Косинов
GoJIRa team
Alexander Sizykh Gymnasium Won by points - 04:00
2010-2011 (NoGi) / Boys / Yellow,Orange,Green / -36 kg
(December 18)
33
Acabado
Денни Хатуев
Titan Jiu Jitsu Moscow
Won by Submission - 00:58
Николай Смирнов АСЕ Ястреб
2012-2013 (NoGi) / Girls / White / -31 kg
(December 18)
37
Acabado
Яна Ткачева
Supernova BJJ Academy
Арина Власова LUDUS ALLIANCE RUSSIA Won by points - 03:00
2010-2011 (Gi) / Boys / Grey / -38 kg
(December 18)
2-44
Acabado
Sergey Zhelezcov
ICON (Айкон)
Won by points - 03:00
Mikhail Kuznetsov Gymnasium
2012-2013 (NoGi) / Boys / White / -34 kg
(December 18)
1-44
Acabado
Rodion Nikolenko
Moscow Hero School
Pavel Blagodatov AForce Russia Won by points - 04:00
2010-2011 (NoGi) / Boys / Yellow,Orange,Green / -36 kg
(December 18)
34
Acabado
Ivan Shevchuk
Supernova BJJ Academy
Zakhar Eremin Gymnasium Won by Decision - 03:00