Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
2010-2011 (Gi) / Boys / Grey / -30 kg
(December 18)
23
Acabado
Роман Чащин
Won by points - 03:00
Stepan Sednev Supernova BJJ Academy
2012-2013 (Gi) / Boys / White / -31 kg
(December 18)
1-28
Acabado
Михаил Артемов
Gymnasium
Захар Митякин SHADOWS WAY Won by Submission - 01:03
2010-2011 (Gi) / Boys / Grey / +60 kg
(December 18)
22
Acabado
Kirill Berezenchuk
GoJIRa team
Won by points - 03:00
Георгий Уразаев GF Team Russia
2014-2015 (NoGi) / Boys / White / -22 kg
(December 18)
25
Acabado
Артемий Зубец
SHADOWS WAY
Won by points - 02:00
Абдулджалил Мамедов MK Team
2012-2013 (Gi) / Boys / Grey / -31 kg
(December 18)
2-30
Acabado
Тимур Тимин
LION ACADEMY
Won by Submission - 02:35
Амир Гарипов CHEKMAT INTERNATIONAL
2014-2015 (NoGi) / Boys / White / -19 kg
(December 18)
1-30
Acabado
Aleksandr Karbanovich
Agat
Won by points - 02:00
Артемий Канунников Держава
2010-2011 (Gi) / Boys / Grey / -30 kg
(December 18)
24
Acabado
Павел Савостиков
Supernova BJJ Academy
Иван Дуткин АСЕ Ястреб Won by Submission - 02:11
2010-2011 (Gi) / Boys / White / -34 kg
(December 18)
25
Acabado
Али Магомедов
Agate team
Won by Submission - 02:15
Максим Кукалев Gymnasium
2010-2011 (Gi) / Boys / Grey / -34 kg
(December 18)
27
Acabado
Матвей Ломакин
CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
Ismail Serik ROLLER Won by Submission - 01:31
2012-2013 (Gi) / Boys / Grey / -31 kg
(December 18)
Acabado
Alexandr Trukhonin
Gojira team
Won by Walkover
Philipp Shabunin Gymnasium
2010-2011 (Gi) / Boys / Yellow,Orange,Green / -38 kg
(December 18)
26
Acabado
Ivan Shevchuk
Supernova BJJ Academy
Bogdan Zolin Gojira team Won by Submission - 01:14
2014-2015 (NoGi) / Boys / White / -19 kg
(December 18)
1-32
Acabado
Mansur Magomadov
Gymnasium
Won by points - 02:00
Platon Podgrebelniy LION ACADEMY
2012-2013 (Gi) / Boys / Yellow,Orange,Green / -31 kg
(December 18)
25
Acabado
Иван Дружинин
Won by points - 03:00
Aleksandr Gorelov Gojira team
2012-2013 (Gi) / Boys / Grey / -31 kg
(December 18)
2-31
Acabado
Ardan Boskholov
Kristian Cestaro Jiu-Jitsu Association
Won by points - 03:00
Fedor Peskov Gymnasium
2010-2011 (Gi) / Boys / Yellow,Orange,Green / -38 kg
(December 18)
27
Acabado
Alexander Reshetarchuk
Gojira team
Won by Submission - 01:19
Nikolay Kostyukov Kristian Cestaro Jiu-Jitsu Association
2010-2011 (Gi) / Boys / Grey / -34 kg
(December 18)
28
Acabado
Unknown User
ROLLER
Won by Submission - 00:35
Daniil Nak Gymnasium
2010-2011 (Gi) / Boys / White / -44 kg
(December 18)
27
Acabado
Ilya Vayner
Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu University
Максим Ядрышников CHEKMAT INTERNATIONAL Won by points - 03:00
2012-2013 (Gi) / Boys / White / -31 kg
(December 18)
1-29
Acabado
Даниил Авалишвили
Gymnasium
Захар Митякин SHADOWS WAY Won by Submission - 01:13
2012-2013 (NoGi) / Boys / White / -28 kg
(December 18)
Acabado
Pavel Zakharov
Moscow Hero School
Егор Абатуров SHADOWS WAY Won by Walkover
2012-2013 (Gi) / Boys / Grey / -31 kg
(December 18)
2-32
Acabado
NIKITA NIKITIN
АСЕ Ястреб
Won by Submission - 00:10
Maxim Shiferson Gymnasium
2010-2011 (Gi) / Boys / Grey / -30 kg
(December 18)
2010-2011 (Gi) / Boys / Grey / -34 kg
(December 18)
29
Acabado
Ismail Serik
ROLLER
Won by points - 03:00
Лука Шульженко Gojira team
2012-2013 (NoGi) / Boys / White / -38 kg
(December 18)
30
Acabado
Евгений Изюмов
SHADOWS WAY
Won by Submission - 02:48
Артём Глазков Держава
2012-2013 (Gi) / Boys / Yellow,Orange,Green / -31 kg
(December 18)
2012-2013 (Gi) / Boys / Grey / -31 kg
(December 18)
2-33
Acabado
Тимур Тимин
LION ACADEMY
Won by points - 03:00
Alexandr Trukhonin Gojira team
2014-2015 (NoGi) / Boys / White / -19 kg
(December 18)
1-31
Acabado
Aleksandr Karbanovich
Agat
Won by points - 02:00
МАКАР МОРОЗ Gymnasium
2010-2011 (Gi) / Boys / Yellow,Orange,Green / -38 kg
(December 18)
28
Acabado
Bogdan Zolin
Gojira team
Won by Submission - 02:36
Zakhar Eremin Gymnasium
2010-2011 (Gi) / Boys / White / -34 kg
(December 18)
26
Acabado
Arseniy Seregin
Kristian Cestaro Jiu-Jitsu Association
Али Магомедов Agate team Won by Submission - 00:56
2012-2013 (NoGi) / Boys / White / -28 kg
(December 18)
27
Acabado
Максим Осипов
PERSEUS
Захар Митякин SHADOWS WAY Won by Submission - 03:00
2014-2015 (NoGi) / Boys / Grey / -28 kg
(December 18)
1-34
Acabado
Artem Osipov
Gymnasium
Александр Внуков SHADOWS WAY Won by Submission - 01:17
2010-2011 (Gi) / Girls / Grey / -44 kg
(December 18)
31
Acabado
Полина Антоненко
Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu University
Дарья Александрова Kristian Cestaro Jiu-Jitsu Association Won by Submission - 00:43
2012-2013 (Gi) / Boys / Grey / -31 kg
(December 18)
2-34
Acabado
Ardan Boskholov
Kristian Cestaro Jiu-Jitsu Association
NIKITA NIKITIN АСЕ Ястреб Won by Submission - 02:19