我們檢測到您使用的瀏覽器可能與我們的網站不兼容。
Toggle navigation
Community
道館/學院
聯盟
運動員
登入
建立用戶
English
Português
Español
Deutsch
Nederlands
日本語
Français
Italiano
Norsk
Polski
Русский
Svenska
Čeština
Srpski
简体中文
한국어
العربية
Українська
Home
Events
Membership
Academies
Athletes
News
Ranking
Rules
Terms of Service
Competition Rules
English
Português
Español
Deutsch
Nederlands
日本語
Français
Italiano
Norsk
Polski
Русский
Svenska
Čeština
Srpski
简体中文
한국어
العربية
Українська
Gymnasium Cup
Home
Events
Membership
Academies
Athletes
News
Ranking
Rules
Terms of Service
Competition Rules
帳號
登入
建立用戶
社區
道館/學院
聯盟
運動員
Ranking
Best Boys 8-9 year White/Grey Belts
Last calculated 23小时前
Rankings
Best Boys 8-9 year White/Grey Belts
Global
96.
Семен Трофимов
SHADOWS WAY
2
Points
0
Wins
2
Losses
0
0
2
96.
Alexander Kim
Strela Team (official)
2
Points
2
Wins
2
Losses
0
0
1
96.
Нитенко Артемий
Pridebjj
2
Points
0
Wins
4
Losses
0
0
2
96.
Гордей Шашков
S.P.O.R.T. Generation
2
Points
2
Wins
2
Losses
0
0
1
96.
Адьян Адучиев
Strela Team (official)
2
Points
0
Wins
3
Losses
0
0
2
96.
Алексей Москалев
10th Planet Saint-Petersburg
2
Points
0
Wins
2
Losses
0
0
2
96.
Серов Андрей
Gojira team
2
Points
1
Wins
1
Losses
0
0
1
108.
Вадим Кожемяк
BJJ.Parnas
1
Points
1
Wins
1
Losses
0
0
1
108.
Эльдар Кушхов
S.P.O.R.T. Generation
1
Points
0
Wins
1
Losses
0
0
1
108.
Сергей Дмитриев
GRACIE BARRA OZERKI - ST. PETERSBURG
1
Points
0
Wins
1
Losses
0
0
1
108.
Fedor Peskov
Gymnasium
1
Points
0
Wins
1
Losses
0
0
1
108.
Artem Sizykh
Gymnasium
1
Points
0
Wins
1
Losses
0
0
1
108.
Абдулали Musaev
Strela Team (official)
1
Points
1
Wins
2
Losses
0
0
1
108.
Глеб Колихов
Gymnasium
1
Points
0
Wins
1
Losses
0
0
1
108.
Damir Kuzmenko
АСЕ Ястреб
1
Points
0
Wins
2
Losses
0
0
1
108.
Luka Banetishvili
Legion Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
1
Points
0
Wins
1
Losses
0
0
1
108.
Andrey Melnikov
Legacy Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Yerevan
1
Points
0
Wins
2
Losses
0
0
1
108.
Александр Виноградов
-LION academy-
1
Points
1
Wins
1
Losses
0
0
1
108.
Давид Адамян
Gymnasium
1
Points
0
Wins
1
Losses
0
0
1
108.
Daniil Borisov
Gracie Barra Sevastopol
1
Points
0
Wins
1
Losses
0
0
1
108.
Артём Федоров
Universal Jiu Jitsu
1
Points
1
Wins
1
Losses
0
0
1
108.
Grigorij Olenev
Dragon's Den Russia
1
Points
1
Wins
1
Losses
0
0
1
108.
Роман Комбаров
Gymnasium
1
Points
1
Wins
1
Losses
0
0
1
108.
Андрей Пащук
Strela Team (official)
1
Points
0
Wins
2
Losses
0
0
1
108.
Александр Кузнецов
Хольмганг
1
Points
0
Wins
2
Losses
0
0
1
108.
Dmitry Savenkov
Кодокан Син-Рю
1
Points
0
Wins
1
Losses
0
0
1
108.
Luka Omiadze
Fighting club bushido
1
Points
0
Wins
1
Losses
0
0
1
108.
Полетаев Артём
LUDUS ALLIANCE RUSSIA
1
Points
1
Wins
1
Losses
0
0
1
108.
Abdulgamid Yaikbaev
Pridebjj
1
Points
0
Wins
3
Losses
0
0
1
108.
Aleksandre Duchidze
Legion Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
1
Points
0
Wins
1
Losses
0
0
1
108.
Фёдор Лупинос
Gojira team
1
Points
1
Wins
1
Losses
0
0
1
108.
Егор Пачин
MATA LEAO
1
Points
0
Wins
1
Losses
0
0
1
108.
Daniil Пулин
Gymnasium
1
Points
0
Wins
1
Losses
0
0
1
108.
Демис Макарян
ART OF FIGHT
1
Points
1
Wins
1
Losses
0
0
1
108.
Малик Идалбаев
Gymnasium
1
Points
0
Wins
2
Losses
0
0
1
108.
Даниил Назаров
Strela Team (official)
1
Points
0
Wins
1
Losses
0
0
1
108.
Мазалай Мазалаев
Клуб спортивного и боевого самбо "Тактик"
1
Points
0
Wins
1
Losses
0
0
1
‹
1
2
›