Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
2010-2011 / Boys / White / -24 кг
(Gymnasium Cup X)
7-8
Terminé
Grigory Kozhemyakin
Gymnasium
Нажмудин Музафаров MATA LEAO Gagné par points - 03:00
2010-2011 / Boys / Grey / -27 кг
(Gymnasium Cup X)
6-6
Terminé
Ярослав Толмачев-Шустов
RIBEIRO JIU JITSU RUSSIA
Александр Корнеев КЛУБ АС Gagné par points - 03:00
2012-2013 / Kids / White / -22 кг
(Gymnasium Cup X)
4-8
Terminé
Roman Vayderman
RIBEIRO JIU JITSU RUSSIA
Максим Коршунов CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL Gagné par points - 02:00
2010-2011 / Boys / Yellow,Orange,Green / -27 кг
(Gymnasium Cup X)
8-5
Terminé
Unknown User
Gagné par soumission - 01:13
Mark Ostrovskii Yakudza Gym Premium
2010-2011 / Boys / Yellow,Orange,Green / -21 кг
(Gymnasium Cup X)
10-7
Terminé
Виктория Попова
AF Academy
Gagné par points - 03:00
Bulat Akhmetianov Yakudza Gym Premium
2012-2013 / Kids / White / -20 кг
(Gymnasium Cup X)
5-5
Terminé
Mark Malofeev
RIBEIRO JIU JITSU RUSSIA
Fedoseev Matvey ART OF FIGHT Gagné par points - 02:00
2012-2013 / Kids / White / -24 кг
(Gymnasium Cup X)
1-8
Terminé
Platon Dombrovskiy
Gymnasium
GOLOVATIY ARTEM Ludus GoJira Gagné par points - 02:00
2010-2011 / Boys / Grey / -30 кг
(Gymnasium Cup X)
3-7
Terminé
Ivan Morozov
Gymnasium
Leonardo De Cet Ludus GoJira Gagné par points - 03:00
2012-2013 / Kids / White / -22 кг
(Gymnasium Cup X)
4-9
Terminé
Zakhar Frolov
RIBEIRO JIU JITSU RUSSIA
Mikhail Rebrov RIBEIRO JIU JITSU RUSSIA Gagné par points - 02:00
2010-2011 / Boys / White / -34 кг
(Gymnasium Cup X)
2-7
Terminé
Семён Рощупкин
Ас
Gagné par points - 03:00
Ivan Osipov Gymnasium
2010-2011 / Boys / White / -38 кг
(Gymnasium Cup X)
7-7
Terminé
Серафим Зимарев
Center MMA 12, Rybinsk
Абдулхаким Юсупов ABBAS Gagné par points - 03:00
2010-2011 / Boys / White / -27 кг
(Gymnasium Cup X)
Terminé
Stanko Ostoyich
Gymnasium
Maksim Sifurov Stone Fight St.Petersburg Gagné par forfait
2010-2011 / Boys / Yellow,Orange,Green / -27 кг
(Gymnasium Cup X)
8-6
Terminé
Дамир Подоляко
AF Academy
Unknown User ZR TEAM ASSOCIATION Gagné par points - 03:00
2010-2011 / Boys / Grey / -27 кг
(Gymnasium Cup X)
6-7
Terminé
Rafael Markosian
LUDUS ALLIANCE RUSSIA
Gagné par points - 03:00
Платон Тихонов Gymnasium
2012-2013 / Kids / White / -20 кг
(Gymnasium Cup X)
5-6
Terminé
РОДИОН КРЮКОВ
Center MMA 12, Rybinsk
Gagné par points - 02:00
Николай Клейменов RIBEIRO JIU JITSU RUSSIA
2010-2011 / Boys / Grey / -30 кг
(Gymnasium Cup X)
3-8
Terminé
Иван Бекетов
Gymnasium
Леонид Лизогубов LUDUS ALLIANCE RUSSIA Gagné par soumission - 01:01
2010-2011 / Boys / Grey / -21 кг
(Gymnasium Cup X)
10-8
Terminé
Егор Юшка
LUDUS ALLIANCE RUSSIA
Gagné par points - 03:00
Artem Nazarenko Supernova BJJ Academy
2010-2011 / Girls / White / -30 кг
(Gymnasium Cup X)
9-4
Terminé
Полина Антоненко
Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu - USA
Ekaterina Nikitina RIBEIRO JIU JITSU RUSSIA Gagné par décision - 03:00
2012-2013 / Kids / White / -24 кг
(Gymnasium Cup X)
1-9
Terminé
Фёдор Жихорев
RIBEIRO JIU-JITSU INTERNATIONAL
Gagné par points - 02:00
Savva Chusov Gymnasium
2012-2013 / Kids / White / -22 кг
(Gymnasium Cup X)
4-10
Terminé
Miroslav Ivanov
Gagné par points - 02:00
Savva Aksenov Gymnasium
2010-2011 / Boys / White / -30 кг
(Gymnasium Cup X)
2-9
Terminé
Artyom Ivanov
Supernova BJJ Academy
Gagné par points - 03:00
Simeon Jankovic Gymnasium
2010-2011 / Boys / Grey / -30 кг
(Gymnasium Cup X)
3-9
Terminé
David Lezvinskiy
Gymnasium
Никита Птичкин Senna Fight Academy Gagné par points - 03:00
2010-2011 / Boys / White / -24 кг
(Gymnasium Cup X)
7-9
Terminé
IAROSLAV LEONTYEV
Gymnasium
Павел Селянкин Gagné par points - 03:00
2012-2013 / Kids / White / -20 кг
(Gymnasium Cup X)
5-7
Terminé
Timur Abrekov
Supernova BJJ Academy
Gagné par points - 02:00
Timofey Rassadkin VALETUDO г. Ковров
2012-2013 / Kids / White / -22 кг
(Gymnasium Cup X)
4-11
Terminé
Leonard Gasten
Gymnasium
Максим Коршунов CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL Gagné par points - 02:00
2010-2011 / Boys / Grey / -21 кг
(Gymnasium Cup X)
10-9
Terminé
Platon Golovanov
Ludus GoJira
Савелий Веретильный Supernova BJJ Academy Gagné par points - 03:00
2010-2011 / Boys / White / -21 кг
(Gymnasium Cup X)
8-8
Terminé
Ярослав Кислицкий
Millennium
Gagné par points - 01:00
Сергей Перевезенцев Center MMA 12, Rybinsk
2010-2011 / Boys / Grey / -27 кг
(Gymnasium Cup X)
6-8
Terminé
Дмитрий Балашов
LUDUS ALLIANCE RUSSIA
Арсений Сишков Gagné par soumission - 00:28
2012-2013 / Kids / White / -24 кг
(Gymnasium Cup X)
1-10
Terminé
Sangariev Baisangur
LUDUS ALLIANCE RUSSIA
Gagné par points - 02:00
Emin Egorov Gymnasium
2010-2011 / Boys / Grey / -30 кг
(Gymnasium Cup X)
3-10
Terminé
Nikon Demenkov
Gymnasium
Konstantin Shavkun Gagné par points - 03:00
2010-2011 / Boys / White / -30 кг
(Gymnasium Cup X)
2-10
Terminé
Danil Sidorov
Yakudza Gym Premium
Gagné par soumission - 02:02
MAKSIM REBKOVETS ART OF FIGHT
2010-2011 / Boys / White / -27 кг
(Gymnasium Cup X)
9-7
Terminé
Дмитрий Орынчук
Gymnasium
Gagné par soumission - 02:16
Artur Platonov VALETUDO г. Ковров