Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
2011-2012 (Gi) / Boys / White / -25 kg
(Mat 1-10)
終了
Danil Vidinev
КАЗАЧЬЯ КРЕПОСТЬ
Won by Walkover
Султан Арсланбеков Pridebjj
2011-2012 (Gi) / Girls / Grey / -28 kg
(Mat 1-10)
終了
Мария Кононова
Strela Team (official)
Won by Walkover
Кристина Саргина S.P.O.R.T. Generation
2011-2012 (Gi) / Boys / Grey / -31 kg
(Mat 1-10)
1-9
終了
Arseniy Vashnev (Вашнёв)
LEGION SPB
Won by Submission - 01:25
Timur Khaptakhaev Gymnasium
2011-2012 (Gi) / Boys / Grey / -28 kg
(Mat 1-10)
2011-2012 (Gi) / Girls / White / -25 kg
(Mat 1-10)
8
終了
Анастасия Мелина
-LION academy-
Alisa Ermakova Zrteam Won by Submission - 01:00
2011-2012 (Gi) / Boys / Grey / -22 kg
(Mat 1-10)
12
終了
Артемий Бурлеев
LEGION SPB
Won by points - 03:00
Serafim Sokolov Supernova BJJ Academy
2013-2014 (Gi) / Boys / Grey / -27 kg
(Mat 1-10)
7
終了
Miroslav Ivanov
Won by points - 02:00
Demid Romanov S.P.O.R.T. Generation
2011-2012 (Gi) / Boys / White / -28 kg
(Mat 1-10)
11
終了
Ilya Ignatov
LEGION SPB
Mikhail Kuznetsov Gymnasium Won by points - 03:00
2011-2012 (Gi) / Boys / Grey / -33 kg
(Mat 1-10)
2-7
終了
Андрей Кулаков
Won by points - 03:00
Халид Рамазанов Jiu jitsu fight team
2011-2012 (Gi) / Boys / Grey / -31 kg
(Mat 1-10)
1-10
終了
Вадим Зозуля
S.P.O.R.T. Generation
Won by points - 03:00
Максим Семячкин
2011-2012 (Gi) / Boys / White / -22 kg
(Mat 1-10)
11
終了
Абдурашид Фейзуллаев
Agate team
Won by Submission - 00:25
Тимофей Скворцов КСЕ СПАРТАНЕЦ
2011-2012 (Gi) / Boys / White / -25 kg
(Mat 1-10)
8
終了
Нурболатхан Кушбасов
S.P.O.R.T. Generation
Абдулхаким Амиралиев Pridebjj Won by Submission - 00:29
2013-2014 (Gi) / Boys / Grey / -24 kg
(Mat 1-10)
2011-2012 (Gi) / Boys / Grey / -25 kg
(Mat 1-10)
8
終了
Филипп Попов
СК "Спарта"
Богдан Скороходов Martial Arts Center GENERAL Won by Submission
2011-2012 (Gi) / Boys / Grey / -28 kg
(Mat 1-10)
9
終了
Artem Muranov
S.P.O.R.T. Generation
Daniil Kulikov Won by Submission - 00:43
2011-2012 (Gi) / Girls / Grey / -28 kg
(Mat 1-10)
8
終了
Kira Khomaza
Ludus GoJira
Sofia Kostrikina КАЗАЧЬЯ КРЕПОСТЬ Won by Submission - 00:21
2011-2012 (Gi) / Boys / Grey / -22 kg
(Mat 1-10)
2011-2012 (Gi) / Boys / White / -25 kg
(Mat 1-10)
9
終了
Prokhor Pimenov
Gymnasium
Won by points - 03:00
Денис Леонтьев Dragon's Den Pskov
2011-2012 (Gi) / Boys / White / -28 kg
(Mat 1-10)
12
終了
Stanislav Dbar
Supernova BJJ Academy
Кирилл Коуров КСЕ СПАРТАНЕЦ Won by Decision - 03:00
2011-2012 (Gi) / Boys / Grey / -25 kg
(Mat 1-10)
終了
Imron Dodomatov
Team Boymurodov
Won by Walkover
Mikhail Tikachev
2011-2012 (Gi) / Boys / Grey / -44 kg
(Mat 1-10)
10
終了
Mamedov Timur
Supernova BJJ Academy
Won by Submission - 02:35
Karetnikov Mark Gymnasium
2011-2012 (Gi) / Boys / Grey / -31 kg
(Mat 1-10)
終了
Алексей Осташев
Artyom Belenov Supernova BJJ Academy Won by Walkover
2011-2012 (Gi) / Boys / White / -31 kg
(Mat 1-10)
9
終了
BORISLAV ZARIPOV
Zrteam
Платон Серебряков Won by points - 03:00
2011-2012 (Gi) / Boys / White / -22 kg
(Mat 1-10)
12
終了
Сулейман Дадаев
Won by Submission - 01:31
Святослав Миронов LEGION SPB
2013-2014 (NoGi) / Boys / Grey / -28 kg
(Mat 1-10)
15
終了
Aleksandr Rabkin
S.P.O.R.T. Generation
Timur Abrekov Supernova BJJ Academy Won by Submission - 00:35
2011-2012 (Gi) / Boys / Grey / -31 kg
(Mat 1-10)
1-11
終了
Фёдор Жихорев
Kristian Cestaro Jiu-Jitsu Association
Arseniy Vashnev (Вашнёв) LEGION SPB Won by Submission - 01:44
2011-2012 (Gi) / Boys / Grey / -25 kg
(Mat 1-10)
9
終了
Александр Дахин
Supernova BJJ Academy
Bexultan Madamin Qazaqstan Top Team: Sagadat Batyr Won by Submission - 02:03
2011-2012 (Gi) / Boys / White / -28 kg
(Mat 1-10)
13
終了
Али Магомедов
Pridebjj
Emir Spabekov Qazaqstan Top Team: Sagadat Batyr Won by Decision - 03:00
2011-2012 (Gi) / Boys / White / -31 kg
(Mat 1-10)
11
終了
Степан Петров
LEGION SPB
Won by points - 03:00
Timurs Baranovs LEWC
2011-2012 (Gi) / Boys / Grey / -25 kg
(Mat 1-10)
10
終了
Богдан Скороходов
Martial Arts Center GENERAL
Won by points
Imron Dodomatov Team Boymurodov
2011-2012 (Gi) / Boys / Grey / -31 kg
(Mat 1-10)
1-12
終了
Вадим Зозуля
S.P.O.R.T. Generation
Won by points - 03:00
Artyom Belenov Supernova BJJ Academy
2013-2014 (NoGi) / Boys / Grey / -28 kg
(Mat 1-10)