Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Male (Gi) / Blue / Adult / Feather -70 kg
(Saturday)
60
終了
Mukhamediyar Kudaikulov
kazakhstan national team
Won by Submission - 03:59
Ошаев Димитрий 187 BJJ
Male (Gi) / White / Master 2 / Feather -70 kg
(Saturday)
終了
Альберт Шангараев
Gymnasium
Won by Walkover
Maxim Filatov Gymnasium
Male (Gi) / Purple / Master 3 / Middle -82 kg
(Saturday)
63
終了
Сергей Соколенко
Gymnasium
Тараканов Евгений Won by points - 06:00
Male (Gi) / Blue / Adult / Heavy -94kg
(Saturday)
60
終了
Mykhailo Kovalenko
Gymnasium
Сулейман Нежведилов UNIVERSAL FIGHTERS Won by points - 06:00
Male (Gi) / White / Master 2 / Middle -82 kg
(Saturday)
60
終了
Александр Смирнов
АСЕ Ястреб
Won by points - 05:00
Ильшат Зиатдинов CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
Male (Gi) / White / Adult / Light -76 kg
(Saturday)
67
終了
Гамид Кадиев
Эльдар Гайдаров Sc abubakarova Won by points - 05:00
Male (Gi) / White / Master 1 / Feather -70 kg
(Saturday)
2-65
終了
Roman Polishchuk
Gymnasium
Самир Багиров Gymnasium Won by Submission - 02:19
Male (Gi) / Blue / Adult / Middle -82 kg
(Saturday)
61
終了
Unknown User
Strela Team (official)
Won by Submission - 05:45
Anton Baranov GF Team Russia
Male (Gi) / Blue / Adult / Light -76 kg
(Saturday)
72
終了
Сергей Николаев
Gymnasium
Won by points - 06:00
Иван Размахов КСЕ СПАРТАНЕЦ
Male (Gi) / Blue / Adult / Feather -70 kg
(Saturday)
61
終了
Askat Karabek Uulu
Gymnasium
Won by points - 06:00
Шамсудин Сантемиров TOP TEAM FIGHT CLUB
Male (Gi) / Purple / Adult / Middle -82 kg
(Saturday)
2-68
終了
Dmitry Reshetiyk
Fight & Fitness
Leonid Garbuzov Gymnasium Won by Submission - 02:25
Male (Gi) / Brown / Adult / Feather -70 kg
(Saturday)
63
終了
Kirill Otroshkin
Academy ZENIT Russia
Artur Abiev Won by points - 06:00
Male (Gi) / Blue / Master 3 / Feather -70 kg
(Saturday)
1-65
終了
Дмитрий Пулин
Strela Team
Dmitry Yudin GRACIE BARRA Khabarovsk Won by Decision - 06:00
Male (Gi) / Purple / Master 1 / Light -76 kg
(Saturday)
66
終了
Dmitry Bogorodskiy
Gymnasium
Александр Попандопуло LUDUS ALLIANCE RUSSIA Won by points - 06:00
Male (Gi) / Blue / Master 1 / Feather -70 kg
(Saturday)
59
終了
Владимир Соловьев
COSSACK LINE
Евгений Зедгенидзев Strela Team (official) Won by Submission - 02:19
Male (Gi) / Purple / Adult / Feather -70 kg
(Saturday)
69
終了
Дмитрий Щербаков
Ludus Perm
Дмитрий Захаров AF Academy Won by points - 06:00
Male (Gi) / Blue / Master 1 / Medium Heavy -88kg
(Saturday)
61
終了
Роман Батиенков
GF Team Russia
Denis Kuznetsov Won by Submission - 01:05
Male (Gi) / Blue / Adult / Middle -82 kg
(Saturday)
62
終了
Евгений Титов
GF Team Russia
Won by Decision - 02:32
Tkachev Alexey Bogdan Grappling School
Male (Gi) / Blue / Master 1 / Medium Heavy -88kg
(Saturday)
63
終了
Никита Горбунов
Strela Team (official)
Ilya Popov Gymnasium Won by Submission - 00:49
Male (Gi) / Blue / Adult / Light -76 kg
(Saturday)
73
終了
Манук Григорян
187 BJJ
Won by points - 06:00
Pavel Kalinin Gymnasium
Male (Gi) / Blue / Adult / Heavy -94kg
(Saturday)
終了
Sergey Sarkisov
Timur Garipov CHEKMAT INTERNATIONAL Won by Walkover
Male (Gi) / White / Master 1 / Feather -70 kg
(Saturday)
2-66
終了
Александр Мангутов
STRELA TEAM
Won by points - 05:00
Самир Багиров Gymnasium
Male (Gi) / Blue / Adult / Heavy -94kg
(Saturday)
61
終了
Сулейман Нежведилов
UNIVERSAL FIGHTERS
Makar Larionov LUDUS ALLIANCE RUSSIA Won by Submission - 01:10
Male (Gi) / Blue / Master 1 / Medium Heavy -88kg
(Saturday)
Male (Gi) / Blue / Adult / Feather -70 kg
(Saturday)
62
終了
Konstantin Mukutadze
Gracie Barra Fulham
Won by points - 06:00
Unknown User Gymnasium
Male (Gi) / Blue / Adult / Middle -82 kg
(Saturday)
63
終了
Sergey Zimaev
PHUKET TOP TEAM
MAGOMEDTAGIR MAGOMEDTAGIROV UNIVERSAL FIGHTERS Won by Submission - 02:10
Male (Gi) / Blue / Master 1 / Light Feather -64 kg
(Saturday)
1-63
終了
Andrei Gritskikh
Ludus Perm
Won by Submission - 04:01
Кирилл Петров GF Team Russia
Male (Gi) / Blue / Adult / Medium Heavy -88kg
(Saturday)
61
終了
Muhammadpasha Nezhvedilov
UNIVERSAL FIGHTERS
Won by points - 06:00
Талгат Замалиев Strela Team (official)
Male (Gi) / Blue / Master 2 / Middle -82 kg
(Saturday)
72
終了
Руслан Агмалов
CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
Сергей Пивень Gymnasium Won by Submission - 02:07
Female (Gi) / White / Adult / Feather -59
(Saturday)
68
終了
Арзу Ибрагимова
Gymnasium
Дарья Милецкая Senna Fight Academy Won by points - 05:00
Male (Gi) / Blue / Adult / Middle -82 kg
(Saturday)
64
終了
Unknown User
Strela Team (official)
Евгений Титов GF Team Russia Won by points - 06:00
Male (Gi) / Purple / Adult / Middle -82 kg
(Saturday)
2-69
終了
Georgiy Titievskiy
Gymnasium
Won by Decision - 06:00
Юрий Кузнецов CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL