Los horarios son dinámicos y cambian en tiempo real. Actualiza tu navegador para tener la última información.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
2010-2011 (NoGi) / Boys / Grey / -32 kg
(Saturday)
88
Terminado
Fedor Smorodkin
S.P.O.R.T. Generation
Unknown User Gracie Barra Ekaterinburg Victoria por Puntos - 03:00
2004-2005 (Gi) / Girls / Yellow,Orange,Green,Blue / -53 kg
(Saturday)
83
Terminado
Ольга Антропова
Gymnasium
Victoria por Puntos - 05:00
Дарья Овчаренко Ludus Perm
2010-2011 (NoGi) / Boys / Grey / -36 kg
(Saturday)
95
Terminado
Самир Фаляхиев
CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
Николай Смирнов АСЕ Ястреб Victoria por Sumisión - 00:48
Male (NoGi) / Blue / Adult / Feather -70 kg
(Saturday)
95
Terminado
Шамсудин Сантемиров
TOP TEAM FIGHT CLUB
Konstantin Mukutadze Gracie Barra Fulham Victoria por Sumisión - 04:09
2006-2007 (NoGi) / Boys / Yellow,Orange,Green,Blue / -51 kg
(Saturday)
Terminado
Unknown User
Strela Team (official)
Michael Chibikeev Supernova BJJ Academy Victoria por Incomparecencia (WO)
2008-2009 (NoGi) / Boys / White / -44 kg
(Saturday)
2-91
Terminado
Ilya Sergeev
КАЗАЧЬЯ КРЕПОСТЬ
Victoria por Puntos - 04:00
Айдемир Пшеунов LUDUS ALLIANCE RUSSIA
2006-2007 (NoGi) / Boys / Yellow,Orange,Green,Blue / -67 kg
(Saturday)
89
Terminado
Никита Петухов
STONEGUARD
Victoria por Puntos - 04:00
Unknown User Strela Team (official)
Male (Gi) Absolute / Blue / Absolute
(Saturday)
1-85
Terminado
MAGOMEDTAGIR MAGOMEDTAGIROV
UNIVERSAL FIGHTERS
Victoria por Sumisión - 00:10
Манук Григорян 187 BJJ
Male (Gi) Absolute / Purple / Absolute
(Saturday)
95
Terminado
Генадий Колев
Gymnasium
Kirill Matyunin Gymnasium Victoria por Puntos - 05:00
2008-2009 (NoGi) / Boys / Grey / -54 kg
(Saturday)
96
Terminado
Алексей Горелов
Strela Team (official)
Victoria por Puntos - 04:00
Артем Некрасов Gracie Barra Ekaterinburg
2010-2011 (NoGi) / Boys / Grey / -32 kg
(Saturday)
89
Terminado
Daniil Antonov
Artem Chibikeev Supernova BJJ Academy Victoria por Puntos - 03:00
2004-2005 (Gi) / Girls / White / -84 kg
(Saturday)
1-87
Terminado
Валерия Белашова
CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
Victoria por Puntos - 05:00
Ева Атавина Ludus Perm
2010-2011 (NoGi) / Boys / Grey / -36 kg
(Saturday)
97
Terminado
Zakhar Eremin
Gymnasium
Victoria por Puntos - 03:00
Никита Кондратьев Kristian Cestaro Jiu-Jitsu Association
2006-2007 (NoGi) / Boys / White / -56 kg
(Saturday)
93
Terminado
Bogdan Skomoroshenko
КАЗАЧЬЯ КРЕПОСТЬ
Victoria por Sumisión - 00:24
VLADISLAV KOVALSKII AF Academy
2008-2009 (NoGi) / Boys / White / -44 kg
(Saturday)
2-93
Terminado
Матвей Ерамасов
АСЕ Ястреб
Джалал Магомедов A-FORCE BJJ Victoria por Puntos - 04:00
2008-2009 (NoGi) / Boys / Yellow,Orange,Green / -59 kg
(Saturday)
87
Terminado
Юрий (Yuri) Алексютин (Aleksiutin)
Strela Team (official)
Владислав Михеев Supernova BJJ Academy Victoria por Puntos - 04:00
2010-2011 (NoGi) / Girls / Grey / -28 kg
(Saturday)
86
Terminado
Sofia Kostrikina
КАЗАЧЬЯ КРЕПОСТЬ
Victoria por Sumisión - 00:23
Фаррухшина Карина ZR Team
2010-2011 (NoGi) / Boys / Grey / -36 kg
(Saturday)
96
Terminado
Николай Смирнов
АСЕ Ястреб
Victoria por Sumisión - 00:52
Maksim Sifurov LUDUS ALLIANCE RUSSIA
Male (NoGi) / Blue / Adult / Feather -70 kg
(Saturday)
96
Terminado
Николай Федосов
Strela Team (official)
Осман Эфендиев Victoria por Sumisión - 03:23
2006-2007 (NoGi) / Boys / Yellow,Orange,Green,Blue / -51 kg
(Saturday)
94
Terminado
Евгений Зайцев
Supernova BJJ Academy
FEDOR KONONYKHIN АСЕ Ястреб Victoria por Sumisión - 01:43
2010-2011 (NoGi) / Boys / Grey / -32 kg
(Saturday)
Terminado
Захар Антонов
Victoria por Incomparecencia (WO)
Вячеслав Вишняков Supernova BJJ Academy
2008-2009 (NoGi) / Boys / Yellow,Orange,Green / -49 kg
(Saturday)
99
Terminado
Дмитрий Конарев
Kristian Cestaro Jiu-Jitsu Association
Алексей Скорев SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL Victoria por Puntos - 04:00
2008-2009 (NoGi) / Boys / Grey / -44 kg
(Saturday)
89
Terminado
Alexander Smorodkin
S.P.O.R.T. Generation
Victoria por Sumisión - 01:36
Maksim Bryksin Gymnasium
2010-2011 (NoGi) / Girls / Grey / -40 kg
(Saturday)
89
Terminado
Арина Романова
СК БОЕЦ
Sofya Glazyrina Supernova BJJ Academy Victoria por Sumisión - 00:14
2010-2011 (NoGi) / Boys / Grey / -32 kg
(Saturday)
90
Terminado
Асанали Абаев
Victoria por Puntos - 03:00
Kirill Zotov Supernova BJJ Academy
2008-2009 (NoGi) / Boys / Grey / -54 kg
(Saturday)
97
Terminado
Timur Kipriianov
Gymnasium
Victoria por Puntos - 04:00
Арсений Ошмарин MATA LEAO
Male (Gi) Absolute / White / Absolute
(Saturday)
2-90
Terminado
Сергей Игнатюгин
Senna Fight Academy
Victoria por Puntos - 05:00
Семён Этингов NEVES BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU ASSOCIATION
2008-2009 (NoGi) / Boys / Grey / -39 kg
(Saturday)
92
Terminado
Эльдар Алиев
CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
Victoria por Puntos - 04:00
Николай Мизин ZR Team
2006-2007 (NoGi) / Boys / White / -56 kg
(Saturday)
94
Terminado
Аким Перышкин
АСЕ Ястреб
Victoria por Puntos - 04:00
VLADISLAV KOVALSKII AF Academy
2008-2009 (NoGi) / Boys / Yellow,Orange,Green / -35 kg
(Saturday)
97
Terminado
Maksim Bataev
SAPSAN TEAM
Victoria por Puntos - 04:00
Kirill Polyakov CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
2008-2009 (NoGi) / Boys / Yellow,Orange,Green / -49 kg
(Saturday)
101
Terminado
Postnikov Jakov
Alex Alves jiu Jitsu
Ali Abakarov CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL Victoria por Puntos - 04:00
2008-2009 (NoGi) / Girls / Yellow,Orange,Green / -49 kg
(Saturday)
1-88
Terminado
Albina Rozbaeva
ZR Team
Victoria por Sumisión - 01:01
Виктория Тарасова Strela Team (official)